| Player Profile |
|
tank.animation.offical |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:410468450 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:08:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 04:54:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | arena_sawmill |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,533 | |
| Rank: | 168 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0461 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0048 (0.0018*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 9,192 (1,711*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,787 (1,527*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 913 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tank.animation.offical's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 808 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | tank.animation.offical | 2d 08:35:22h | 2026-05-13 11:07:07 | 602 | 697 | 0.86 | 2 | 0.00 | 68 | 46.1% |
| 2 | tank.animation LvL up | 0d 02:01:13h | 2026-05-04 21:15:25 | 38 | 20 | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 3 | tank.animator.offical | 0d 00:50:37h | 2026-04-02 20:56:16 | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 4 | tank.animation.official | 25d 17:27:29h | 2026-03-31 21:12:36 | 8,537 | 8,066 | 1.06 | 42 | 0.00 | 842 | 24.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 363 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 312 times | 624 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 196 times | 392 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 54 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 47 times | 141 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 17 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 233 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
186 times | 19.70% | 460 | 302 | 1.52 | |
| 2 | Scout |
151 times | 16.00% | 33 | 179 | 0.18 | |
| 3 | Medic |
136 times | 14.41% | 61 | 287 | 0.21 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
107 times | 11.33% | 520 | 125 | 4.16 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
101 times | 10.70% | 173 | 147 | 1.18 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
79 times | 8.37% | 191 | 175 | 1.09 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
79 times | 8.37% | 222 | 111 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
61 times | 6.46% | 18 | 99 | 0.18 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
43 times | 4.56% | 27 | 74 | 0.36 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 264 | 15.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 200 | 11.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 194 | 11.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 69 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 61 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 48 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.05% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 33 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 470 | 200 | 5,280 | 0 | 25 | 25.0000 | 42.6% | 26.4 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 90 | 65 | 4,800 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 72.2% | 73.8 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 21 | 11 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.4% | 44.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 106 | 16 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.1% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 22 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 16 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 34 | 1.99% | 1 | 0.07% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 92 | 5.38% | 25 | 1.64% | 3.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arena_badlands | 11 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 149 | 8.71% | 48 | 3.14% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_below_zero | 39 | 2.28% | 13 | 0.85% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 31 | 1.81% | 11 | 0.72% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 49 | 2.86% | 19 | 1.24% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 22 | 1.29% | 10 | 0.65% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_seasons | 55 | 3.21% | 27 | 1.77% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | arena_sawmill | 207 | 12.10% | 102 | 6.68% | 2.03 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 20 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.13% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 126 | 7.36% | 64 | 4.19% | 1.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 28 | 1.64% | 15 | 0.98% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 37 | 2.16% | 22 | 1.44% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 18 | 1.05% | 11 | 0.72% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 17 | 0.99% | 12 | 0.79% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 50 | 2.92% | 38 | 2.49% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 13 | 0.76% | 11 | 0.72% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_blockfort_final | 17 | 0.99% | 15 | 0.98% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_streets_v3 | 30 | 1.75% | 27 | 1.77% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 108 | 6.31% | 98 | 6.42% | 1.10 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 24 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 82 | 4.79% | 78 | 5.11% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ctf_doublecross | 84 | 4.91% | 82 | 5.37% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 13 | 0.76% | 13 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ctf_2fort | 110 | 6.43% | 114 | 7.47% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 20 | 1.17% | 21 | 1.38% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 20 | 1.17% | 21 | 1.38% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 26 | 1.52% | 29 | 1.90% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 28 | 1.64% | 32 | 2.10% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 14 | 0.82% | 17 | 1.11% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 40 | 2.34% | 50 | 3.27% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | arena_ravine | 11 | 0.64% | 14 | 0.92% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 6 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 2 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 4 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.59% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 12 | 0.70% | 29 | 1.90% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 2 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.33% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 7 | 0.41% | 20 | 1.31% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 7 | 0.41% | 21 | 1.38% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 2 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_prison_final | 3 | 0.18% | 14 | 0.92% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_west_final | 1 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.39% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 8 | 0.47% | 59 | 3.86% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 2 | 0.12% | 14 | 0.92% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 1 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 1 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 3 | 0.18% | 25 | 1.64% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 2 | 0.12% | 18 | 1.18% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 4 | 0.23% | 49 | 3.21% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 1 | 0.06% | 16 | 1.05% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.06% | 16 | 1.05% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.06% | 16 | 1.05% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 2 | 0.12% | 61 | 3.99% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_pineyard_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,517 | 88.66% | 1,331 | 1.1397 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0020 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 110 | 6.43% | 114 | 0.9649 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 84 | 4.91% | 82 | 1.0244 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Gorilych |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | данил колбасенко |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | герой какашек 3000 |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Argyros |
5 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.79% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | черемша |
5 | 0.29% | 11 | 0.72% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Дылда |
5 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.59% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 幸運なSamurai 幸運な |
5 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | osvult |
5 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | SerN4K |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Granade |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Dalamar |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Zeyrox |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Cat つ ◕_◕ つ |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | bush lover |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | The Huntsman |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Mr.Penguin |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | чайник |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 白輝く |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Engineer Gaming |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | sigmaboy181 |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Lensky_y |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | ПИВНОЙ МОНСТР |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | WichSpeed |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | "Kavkaz" |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | GŻEGŻÓŁKA |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | x |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | dionis_fa |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | guys77780 |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | r.temved |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Blom |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | ДИМОН |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | @@Cat_Sniper@@ |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tank.animation.offical


Spy
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro

Gorilych
герой какашек 3000
Dalamar
Zeyrox
bush lover