| Player Profile |
|
|WR| daTank |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17444598 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | WR |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:38:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 19:14:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 11,329 | |
| Rank: | 231 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5955 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0021 (0.0065*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 12,094 (1,834*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,580 (1,147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 41 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|WR| daTank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 406 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,143 times | 6,429 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 2,087 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 1,386 times | 2,772 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 569 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 20 times | 20 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 350 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
203 times | 29.94% | 1,127 | 603 | 1.87 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
183 times | 26.99% | 192 | 81 | 2.37 | |
| 3 | Medic |
135 times | 19.91% | 63 | 271 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
97 times | 14.31% | 437 | 187 | 2.34 | |
| 5 | Spy |
42 times | 6.19% | ||||
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 0.74% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 0.44% | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 0.29% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 0.15% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 670 | 36.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 237 | 12.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 232 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 154 | 8.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 106 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 81 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 65 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 49 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 48 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 44 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.76% | 8 | 66.67% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.44% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,493 | 524 | 48,727 | 0 | 107 | 4.6522 | 35.1% | 93.0 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3.6667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 138 | 81 | 1,692 | 0 | 3 | 0.3750 | 58.7% | 20.9 | 46.0 | |
| 4 | 5,468 | 706 | 5,648 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,834 | 100.00% | 1,147 | 100.00% | 1.60 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,834 | 100.00% | 1,147 | 1.5990 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0065 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Psix_ |
29 | 1.58% | 13 | 1.13% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Horny ME |
26 | 1.42% | 46 | 4.01% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | яицехруст |
23 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.09% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Juane |
22 | 1.20% | 17 | 1.48% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Asdasan |
22 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.44% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Деливери цлуб |
21 | 1.15% | 21 | 1.83% | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Дьявол может сра� |
20 | 1.09% | 7 | 0.61% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | TheHatashaFox |
20 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.09% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | キャンディーアップル |
19 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.31% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ᴹᴿSoske Aizen |
19 | 1.04% | 10 | 0.87% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ビール(пивас) |
19 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.26% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Kunynberg |
17 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.70% | 2.13 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | KENNY|P| |
15 | 0.82% | 21 | 1.83% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | DeF0Lt |
15 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | antonnikolenko666 |
15 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Ba |
15 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.09% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
14 | 0.76% | 17 | 1.48% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | SHRiKE |
14 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Alcatraz(Z) |
13 | 0.71% | 13 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | oohutb |
13 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | смерть в дыньках. |
11 | 0.60% | 20 | 1.74% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | хомячок |
11 | 0.60% | 17 | 1.48% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | КРЯ-КЕН |
11 | 0.60% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Дюк КокемChillout.pw |
11 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.44% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | heinrich |
11 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.26% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Kenny_Queen |
11 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | $enemy->die(); |
11 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Wud97i |
11 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Ginger |
10 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Abbie_ww29 |
10 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | > KHH OSdev |
10 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | TheDennisS1_***** |
10 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.09% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | |
10 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | SergaWH |
9 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Vertemermor |
9 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | LÙWÚWOX |
9 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | lowtab king |
9 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Nietzsche)) |
9 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ˙Bot 32 |
9 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Иван Коллега |
8 | 0.44% | 12 | 1.05% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Джакс |
8 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | GIVE ME YOUR BALLS |
8 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.78% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2,000 |
8 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | BunnyPaw |
8 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | P!xel |
8 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Ariete07 |
8 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | |ZOTR| niktov7 |
8 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | пуля на вылет |
7 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Sanctus |
7 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | [BR]Step1Game |
7 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
|WR| daTank


Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
TheHatashaFox
DeF0Lt
oohutb
Nietzsche))
P!xel