| Player Profile |
|
Warpy |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:160498299 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 23:45:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:31:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 6,783 | |
| Rank: | 1,298 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8699 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0093 (0.0089*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.2% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 963 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 515 (160*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 18 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Warpy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 174 times | 522 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 74 times | 148 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 29 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
29 times | 25.44% | 107 | 50 | 2.14 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
28 times | 24.56% | ||||
| 3 | Demo Man |
26 times | 22.81% | 67 | 65 | 1.03 | |
| 4 | Scout |
9 times | 7.89% | 33 | 15 | 2.20 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
8 times | 7.02% | ||||
| 6 | Sniper |
7 times | 6.14% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
5 times | 4.39% | 15 | 23 | 0.65 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.75% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 45 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 39 | 17.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 24 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 9.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.33% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 298 | 208 | 5,585 | 0 | 45 | 11.2500 | 69.8% | 26.9 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | 372 | 200 | 13,748 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 53.8% | 68.7 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 82 | 41 | 3,740 | 0 | 15 | 7.5000 | 50.0% | 91.2 | 5.5 | |
| 4 | 415 | 120 | 8,674 | 0 | 11 | 5.5000 | 28.9% | 72.3 | 37.7 | |
| 5 | 46 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 225 | 100.00% | 160 | 100.00% | 1.41 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 225 | 100.00% | 160 | 1.4063 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0089 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | duck-mondaci |
20 | 8.89% | 7 | 4.38% | 2.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Карбид кислорода |
15 | 6.67% | 7 | 4.38% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | смешной |
11 | 4.89% | 26 | 16.25% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vladimirbelyansky2004 |
10 | 4.44% | 9 | 5.63% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | МГЕ Спермажуй |
10 | 4.44% | 2 | 1.25% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ProstoSania |
7 | 3.11% | 4 | 2.50% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Middle Big Brother |
6 | 2.67% | 9 | 5.63% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jinn* |
6 | 2.67% | 6 | 3.75% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Jane-Clode MamDrall |
6 | 2.67% | 4 | 2.50% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | авава |
6 | 2.67% | 4 | 2.50% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Benedick |
6 | 2.67% | 2 | 1.25% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | пiпiгуй |
5 | 2.22% | 4 | 2.50% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Хлеб_с_молоком |
5 | 2.22% | 4 | 2.50% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | NERD228666 |
5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Warpy


Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
duck-mondaci
vladimirbelyansky2004
ProstoSania
Jinn*
авава