| Player Profile |
|
Гуччи Бургер |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22462662 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 10th, 2026 @ 00:42:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:10:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 3,359 | |
| Rank: | 6,458 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8737 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1165 (0.1377*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.8% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 285 (173*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Гуччи Бургер's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Гуччи Бургер | 0d 04:10:49h | 2026-04-10 00:43:04 | 249 | 285 | 0.87 | 29 | 0.12 | 13 | 58.8% |
| 2 | Сумасшедший пупс | 0d 00:00:02h | 2025-10-11 20:04:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 134 times | 268 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 48 times | 144 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
17 times | 28.33% | 60 | 51 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Medic |
15 times | 25.00% | 4 | 22 | 0.18 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
9 times | 15.00% | 24 | 36 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 10.00% | 17 | 29 | 0.59 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
5 times | 8.33% | 22 | 22 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
5 times | 8.33% | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 1.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 1.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.67% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 38 | 27.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 17 | 12.32% | 15 | 78.95% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.90% | 4 | 21.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 76 | 37 | 2,880 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 48.7% | 77.8 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 352 | 124 | 8,523 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 35.2% | 68.7 | 117.3 | |
| 3 | 28 | 19 | 492 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 67.9% | 25.9 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 138 | 100.00% | 173 | 100.00% | 0.80 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 138 | 100.00% | 173 | 0.7977 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1377 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Гуччи Бургер


Soldier
Medic
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Scout
Heavy
=КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ=