| Player Profile |
|
УСТАЛ ВЫИГРЫВАТЬ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:893733915 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 16:11:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:41:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 5,990 | |
| Rank: | 1,857 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1992 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0859 (0.0559*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.1% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 146 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 1,700 (340*) | |
| Deaths: | 773 (170*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 84 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
УСТАЛ ВЫИГРЫВАТЬ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | УСТАЛ ВЫИГРЫВАТЬ | 0d 00:22:28h | 2026-05-05 16:33:43 | 18 | 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 116.7% |
| 2 | ininindat3321 | 0d 00:20:09h | 2026-04-14 16:41:31 | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 55.3% |
| 3 | Андрей | 0d 00:29:57h | 2026-04-12 08:20:07 | 47 | 7 | 6.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Bluescreen | 0d 01:39:51h | 2026-04-07 17:28:08 | 81 | 42 | 1.93 | 12 | 0.15 | 2 | 63.4% |
| 5 | Pratogonist | 0d 03:22:37h | 2026-03-30 17:08:02 | 193 | 117 | 1.65 | 6 | 0.03 | 5 | 46.7% |
| 6 | DJТАБЛЕТКИН | 0d 00:04:31h | 2026-03-03 15:09:19 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 59.1% |
| 7 | Панин | 0d 00:16:46h | 2026-02-28 18:48:58 | 25 | 6 | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Moshenik96 | 0d 01:28:44h | 2026-02-01 13:17:41 | 83 | 27 | 3.07 | 3 | 0.04 | 1 | 62.4% |
| 9 | Paganka45 | 0d 03:29:24h | 2026-01-08 20:44:24 | 183 | 76 | 2.41 | 20 | 0.11 | 24 | 73.0% |
| 10 | Виктор Панин | 0d 00:54:38h | 2025-12-27 19:11:22 | 29 | 26 | 1.12 | 4 | 0.14 | 3 | 13.6% |
| 11 | Фридрих Вильхель | 0d 01:16:44h | 2025-12-22 15:46:31 | 83 | 37 | 2.24 | 3 | 0.04 | 1 | 68.2% |
| 12 | 10,000,111,001 | 0d 03:23:01h | 2025-12-13 19:04:57 | 175 | 74 | 2.36 | 42 | 0.24 | 10 | 66.0% |
| 13 | БИМБИМ | 0d 01:51:41h | 2025-11-28 16:56:36 | 67 | 51 | 1.31 | 4 | 0.06 | 8 | 59.1% |
| 14 | MC_MAYONEZ15 | 0d 00:17:11h | 2025-10-31 08:10:17 | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 15 | Андрюха Реарм | 0d 00:02:13h | 2025-10-25 21:41:45 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 50.0% |
| 16 | ОТДЫХАЮ ОТ ПОБЕД | 0d 01:10:00h | 2025-10-03 15:36:16 | 65 | 21 | 3.10 | 8 | 0.12 | 4 | 61.6% |
| 17 | Jypikol | 0d 04:28:19h | 2025-09-14 16:00:20 | 161 | 84 | 1.92 | 9 | 0.06 | 15 | 74.3% |
| 18 | Лошара96 | 0d 00:46:11h | 2025-08-19 10:31:49 | 40 | 22 | 1.82 | 14 | 0.35 | 1 | 65.9% |
| 19 | perlovka | 0d 00:34:25h | 2025-08-13 15:23:51 | 36 | 16 | 2.25 | 3 | 0.08 | 2 | 72.7% |
| 20 | Санек | 0d 04:55:06h | 2025-08-11 12:46:38 | 297 | 105 | 2.83 | 15 | 0.05 | 4 | 18.3% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 182 times | 364 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 76 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 47 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 36 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
11 times | 19.30% | 113 | 28 | 4.04 | |
| 2 | Spy |
8 times | 14.04% | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
8 times | 14.04% | 50 | 28 | 1.79 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
7 times | 12.28% | 66 | 33 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
6 times | 10.53% | 47 | 30 | 1.57 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 8.77% | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
5 times | 8.77% | 18 | 7 | 2.57 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
4 times | 7.02% | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.75% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 47 | 13.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 9.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.82% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.82% | 11 | 57.89% | 0.85 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.06% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 7 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 432 | 296 | 19,081 | 0 | 34 | 5.6667 | 68.5% | 64.5 | 12.7 | |
| 2 | 140 | 73 | 1,970 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 52.1% | 27.0 | 15.6 | |
| 3 | 6 | 7 | 156 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 22.3 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 49 | 20 | 1,473 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.8% | 73.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 334 | 98.24% | 164 | 96.47% | 2.04 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 6 | 1.76% | 6 | 3.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 334 | 98.24% | 164 | 2.0366 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0569 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6 | 1.76% | 6 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | сотрудник Г-О |
8 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | MAPKyC |
7 | 2.06% | 4 | 2.35% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | MOROZON |
6 | 1.76% | 5 | 2.94% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Mr. Вазелин |
6 | 1.76% | 5 | 2.94% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ODZHETON |
6 | 1.76% | 2 | 1.18% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cezar |
6 | 1.76% | 1 | 0.59% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 𝔚𝔦𝔤 |
6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 1.76% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
УСТАЛ ВЫИГРЫВАТЬ


Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
сотрудник Г-О