| Player Profile |
|
blood рука |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:414761972 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:14:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 15:58:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,493 | |
| Rank: | 1,492 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7591 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0307 (0.0333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.4% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 344 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 11,212 (1,560*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,770 (1,706*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 1,893 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
blood рука's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1288 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | blood рука | 9d 17:36:10h | 2026-05-12 22:42:29 | 7,879 | 9,309 | 0.85 | 303 | 0.04 | 1,086 | 58.8% |
| 2 | ahmedkhabibov4 | 3d 22:22:46h | 2025-12-12 19:34:58 | 3,333 | 5,461 | 0.61 | 41 | 0.01 | 807 | 54.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 530 times | 1,060 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 417 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 416 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 181 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 168 times | 336 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 104 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 51 times | 51 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 44 times | 44 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 42 times | 210 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 157 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
812 times | 22.80% | 53 | 63 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
669 times | 18.79% | 350 | 398 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
536 times | 15.05% | 218 | 147 | 1.48 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
489 times | 13.73% | 386 | 337 | 1.15 | |
| 5 | Spy |
323 times | 9.07% | 135 | 255 | 0.53 | |
| 6 | Scout |
255 times | 7.16% | 131 | 155 | 0.85 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
245 times | 6.88% | 159 | 202 | 0.79 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
198 times | 5.56% | 109 | 133 | 0.82 | |
| 9 | Medic |
34 times | 0.95% | 19 | 16 | 1.19 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 206 | 13.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 98 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 75 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 70 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 70 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 69 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 48 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 48 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 47 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 42 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 36 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 33 | 2.12% | 25 | 48.08% | 0.76 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 32 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.28% | 9 | 17.31% | 0.45 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.09% | 9 | 17.31% | 0.53 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.77% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 11 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.58% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 78 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,946 | 1,056 | 69,245 | 0 | 53 | 0.6883 | 54.3% | 65.6 | 36.7 | |
| 2 | 1,474 | 741 | 48,472 | 0 | 28 | 0.8485 | 50.3% | 65.4 | 52.6 | |
| 3 | 324 | 166 | 13,512 | 0 | 25 | 0.3788 | 51.2% | 81.4 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 496 | 307 | 9,475 | 0 | 4 | 0.3077 | 61.9% | 30.9 | 124.0 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 50.0% | 28.8 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 8 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 39 | 2.50% | 16 | 0.94% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 7 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 16 | 1.03% | 8 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 22 | 1.41% | 13 | 0.76% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 40 | 2.56% | 24 | 1.41% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 30 | 1.92% | 18 | 1.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_pineyard_final | 11 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.41% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 4 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 19 | 1.22% | 17 | 1.00% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_lumberyard | 6 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 27 | 1.73% | 28 | 1.64% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_dustbowl | 980 | 62.82% | 1,039 | 60.90% | 0.94 | 45 | 86.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | ctf_doublecross | 103 | 6.60% | 112 | 6.57% | 0.92 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | ctf_2fort | 124 | 7.95% | 137 | 8.03% | 0.91 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 22 | 1.41% | 25 | 1.47% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 7 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.47% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_watchtower | 12 | 0.77% | 14 | 0.82% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 3 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 24 | 1.54% | 33 | 1.93% | 0.73 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 3 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.47% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ctf_turbine | 45 | 2.88% | 130 | 7.62% | 0.35 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_carnival_v3 | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 2 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.47% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 1 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.29% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.47% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 1 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.47% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 980 | 62.82% | 1,039 | 0.9432 | 45 | 86.54% | 0.0459 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 302 | 19.36% | 282 | 1.0709 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.0033 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 124 | 7.95% | 137 | 0.9051 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.0081 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 103 | 6.60% | 112 | 0.9196 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.0194 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 45 | 2.88% | 130 | 0.3462 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.0667 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 6 | 0.38% | 6 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | samsa |
26 | 1.67% | 10 | 0.59% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Go$ver |
21 | 1.35% | 17 | 1.00% | 1.24 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Zhulik333 |
21 | 1.35% | 10 | 0.59% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Кто-то |
20 | 1.28% | 5 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Шаурма |
19 | 1.22% | 14 | 0.82% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Сократес_аX |
18 | 1.15% | 11 | 0.64% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Gombyr |
16 | 1.03% | 11 | 0.64% | 1.45 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Авсралопитек |
16 | 1.03% | 9 | 0.53% | 1.78 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | NUMNUTS! |
15 | 0.96% | 12 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | gigig15uncg |
15 | 0.96% | 9 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | углеродный магни |
15 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.23% | 3.75 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Черножоп |
14 | 0.90% | 12 | 0.70% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | КАСТРАТОР 3000 [F2P] |
14 | 0.90% | 9 | 0.53% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Немецкий хлеб |
14 | 0.90% | 9 | 0.53% | 1.56 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | G_raff |
13 | 0.83% | 25 | 1.47% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Future |
12 | 0.77% | 44 | 2.58% | 0.27 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | AI Generated |
12 | 0.77% | 27 | 1.58% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | захарчик / zacky boy |
12 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.59% | 1.20 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | MalevolentShrine |
12 | 0.77% | 9 | 0.53% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Matveiy |
12 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.41% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | k1r4z |
11 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.70% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | H00FBL4ST |
11 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.35% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | домашние пряники |
11 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.75 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
11 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | АЛЕКС РУС МЕН 2.0 |
10 | 0.64% | 21 | 1.23% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
10 | 0.64% | 19 | 1.11% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Доширак |
10 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Медик |
10 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Bober |
10 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.33 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | Mr.Penguin |
10 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Инженер-мейн |
10 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | al3xand |
9 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.82% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ❣︎ANGEL DUST❣ |
9 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.47% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | tralala |
9 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.80 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Player |
9 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | сотрудник Г-О |
9 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | polandball [XYU] |
9 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | MAZILA |
9 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Vano404 |
9 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | gosnoscontrol' |
8 | 0.51% | 24 | 1.41% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | МГЕ Спермажуй |
8 | 0.51% | 16 | 0.94% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | yusupov[XYU] |
8 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.53% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ЯБЛОЧКО |
8 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.35% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | matvey270612 |
8 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | bobrito |
8 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Ward |
8 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | stasruslanovih |
8 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 48 | DonEviL |
8 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | hamah |
8 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Пельмешка (pelmen) |
8 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.38 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
blood рука


Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Medic

Сократес_аX
NUMNUTS!
КАСТРАТОР 3000 [F2P]
Vano404
Пельмешка (pelmen)