| Player Profile |
|
цыц |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:776178513 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 09:20:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:41:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 5,469 | |
| Rank: | 2,338 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7167 (3.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0063 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 796 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 293 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 104 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
цыц's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 88 times | 176 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 36 times | 108 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 15 times | 75 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 12 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
14 times | 25.45% | 100 | 9 | 11.11 | |
| 2 | Scout |
11 times | 20.00% | 28 | 13 | 2.15 | |
| 3 | Medic |
9 times | 16.36% | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
6 times | 10.91% | 46 | 8 | 5.75 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
5 times | 9.09% | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
4 times | 7.27% | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
3 times | 5.45% | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | |
| 8 | Spy |
2 times | 3.64% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.82% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 50 | 23.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 21.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 31 | 14.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 15 | 6.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 122 | 85 | 2,094 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 69.7% | 24.6 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 1,007 | 148 | 1,480 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.7% | 10.0 | 335.7 | |
| 3 | 97 | 40 | 3,077 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 41.2% | 76.9 | 48.5 | |
| 4 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 207 | 96.28% | 55 | 90.16% | 3.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 8 | 3.72% | 6 | 9.84% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 207 | 96.28% | 55 | 3.7636 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 8 | 3.72% | 6 | 1.3333 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sulimkaa |
17 | 7.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | СЕРЁГА 51 RUS |
10 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Блинчики |
9 | 4.19% | 2 | 3.28% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
9 | 4.19% | 1 | 1.64% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | zlabekdavid |
8 | 3.72% | 2 | 3.28% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Come on, baby boy |
8 | 3.72% | 1 | 1.64% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | яйцетряс |
8 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
8 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOSS KFC |
7 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | p97695789 |
6 | 2.79% | 1 | 1.64% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Zhulik333 |
5 | 2.33% | 5 | 8.20% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | x4 |
5 | 2.33% | 1 | 1.64% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ELeKtro GeNeRatOr |
5 | 2.33% | 1 | 1.64% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Player |
5 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | kayrik |
5 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
цыц


Heavy
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
sulimkaa
Блинчики
zlabekdavid
x4