| Player Profile |
|
vitekusik61 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:845139284 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 18:33:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 13:13:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,783 | |
| Rank: | 3,202 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6577 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0917 (0.0399*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 413 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 4,505 (1,179*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,850 (1,546*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 406 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vitekusik61's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 495 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,314 times | 2,628 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 749 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 215 times | 430 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 70 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 94 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 73 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
253 times | 50.50% | 794 | 1,059 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
79 times | 15.77% | 195 | 234 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
43 times | 8.58% | 55 | 52 | 1.06 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
38 times | 7.58% | 39 | 67 | 0.58 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
30 times | 5.99% | 17 | 40 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Scout |
20 times | 3.99% | 12 | 33 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
15 times | 2.99% | 61 | 42 | 1.45 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
14 times | 2.79% | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 0.40% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 523 | 44.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 97 | 8.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 94 | 7.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 87 | 7.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 65 | 5.51% | 16 | 34.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.82% | 29 | 61.70% | 0.64 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 561 | 281 | 20,744 | 0 | 47 | 1.3056 | 50.1% | 73.8 | 11.9 | |
| 2 | 350 | 147 | 13,670 | 0 | 35 | 1.6667 | 42.0% | 93.0 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 551 | 152 | 12,038 | 0 | 24 | 12.0000 | 27.6% | 79.2 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 68 | 36 | 3,074 | 0 | 6 | 0.1935 | 52.9% | 85.4 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 68 | 29 | 737 | 0 | 1 | 0.0714 | 42.6% | 25.4 | 68.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0.0588 | 11.1% | 60.0 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 215 | 18.24% | 249 | 16.11% | 0.86 | 28 | 59.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 961 | 81.51% | 1,285 | 83.12% | 0.75 | 19 | 40.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 2 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.39% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 961 | 81.51% | 1,285 | 0.7479 | 19 | 40.43% | 0.0198 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 215 | 18.24% | 249 | 0.8635 | 28 | 59.57% | 0.1302 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.3000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | candlecat |
17 | 1.44% | 17 | 1.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | zumbarik |
15 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | doctor sex |
14 | 1.19% | 26 | 1.68% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | рука blood |
13 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.32% | 2.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | мистер медик |
12 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Любитель Хліба |
12 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Aikovskij_Dumajet_obo_vsjom |
11 | 0.93% | 9 | 0.58% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | waleczny98pl |
11 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Иосиф Сталин |
10 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.78% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Right-Hand Romeo |
10 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Кеша |
10 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | удали тф2 сейчас |
10 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ДИЗВИДИ |
9 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
9 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.80 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | opinion81 |
9 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | пьер лудман |
8 | 0.68% | 26 | 1.68% | 0.31 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Xiter |
8 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.78% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [PVS]ЗЮЗЯ |
8 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dizzi_diz |
8 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
8 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | fewlic |
7 | 0.59% | 13 | 0.84% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Abobkas |
7 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | АРАХИС |
7 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Олег_131 chillout.pw |
7 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | P1D0RAS |
7 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | rasilya-bom |
7 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
6 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.97% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Чингачкук |
6 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ПАПА Timurik |
6 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | the butcher |
6 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | zlabekdavid |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | [PVS]грустный хомя� |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Любитель Кваса |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | djdhub |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Nightcapser |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Put Put Putis |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | спермовое золото |
6 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ♥Damil666♥ |
6 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ANDRUSHKA |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ассасин CHILLOUT.PW |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | БОЛЬШИЕ МОХНАТЫЕ |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | mr.woodpeker |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
5 | 0.42% | 20 | 1.29% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | mister kto to |
5 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | dander |
5 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | feli07 |
5 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Roma |
5 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.39% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | сигмо гибус chillout. |
5 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Andrew |
5 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | инжинер |
5 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vitekusik61


Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
doctor sex
рука blood
waleczny98pl
GAPICI VEYSEL
Чингачкук
zlabekdavid