| Player Profile |
|
lyziee |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:937857903 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 08:21:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 12:28:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 178 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,762 | |
| Rank: | 2,015 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1183 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1508 (0.1578*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.8% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,170 (748*) | |
| Kills: | 7,760 (4,740*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,939 (3,966*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 267 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lyziee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 240 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | lyziee | 2d 19:31:11h | 2026-05-11 08:27:21 | 4,681 | 3,898 | 1.20 | 743 | 0.16 | 132 | 63.5% |
| 2 | creezochek | 2d 16:57:43h | 2026-03-14 05:39:46 | 3,079 | 3,041 | 1.01 | 427 | 0.14 | 135 | 53.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,564 times | 3,128 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 937 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 748 times | 1,496 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 736 times | 1,472 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 285 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 126 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 51 times | 153 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 42 times | 42 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 423 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
223 times | 22.01% | 1,054 | 702 | 1.50 | |
| 2 | Spy |
209 times | 20.63% | 538 | 742 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Scout |
189 times | 18.66% | 846 | 844 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
122 times | 12.04% | 983 | 866 | 1.14 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
103 times | 10.17% | 770 | 345 | 2.23 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
60 times | 5.92% | 165 | 137 | 1.20 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
54 times | 5.33% | 196 | 183 | 1.07 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
36 times | 3.55% | 185 | 129 | 1.43 | |
| 9 | Medic |
7 times | 0.69% | 3 | 17 | 0.18 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 723 | 15.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 674 | 14.22% | 588 | 78.61% | 0.87 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 612 | 12.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 510 | 10.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 180 | 3.80% | 152 | 20.32% | 0.84 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 158 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 153 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 150 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 149 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 143 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 128 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 117 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 107 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 85 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 85 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 50 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 23 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 17 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,750 | 974 | 67,077 | 0 | 148 | 1.4231 | 55.7% | 68.9 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 996 | 729 | 53,938 | 0 | 59 | 1.1569 | 73.2% | 74.0 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 808 | 504 | 15,109 | 0 | 17 | 0.3953 | 62.4% | 30.0 | 47.5 | |
| 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 61 | 29 | 792 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.5% | 27.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 9 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 356 | 7.51% | 254 | 6.40% | 1.40 | 79 | 10.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 4,375 | 92.30% | 3,706 | 93.44% | 1.18 | 668 | 89.30% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,375 | 92.30% | 3,706 | 1.1805 | 668 | 89.30% | 0.1527 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 356 | 7.51% | 254 | 1.4016 | 79 | 10.56% | 0.2219 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 9 | 0.19% | 6 | 1.5000 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.1111 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ПИЗДАБАК |
45 | 0.95% | 31 | 0.78% | 1.45 | 31 | 6.16% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | cocicka009 |
38 | 0.80% | 47 | 1.19% | 0.81 | 10 | 1.99% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | анальный дегуста |
31 | 0.65% | 24 | 0.61% | 1.29 | 3 | 0.60% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | lenya |
29 | 0.61% | 26 | 0.66% | 1.12 | 15 | 2.98% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | мистер крыс |
26 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.20% | 3.25 | 6 | 1.19% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
26 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.18% | 3.71 | 2 | 0.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Burn39rus |
24 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 8 | 1.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Инсульт (stroke) |
24 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | !Bob! |
23 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.25% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | nedozinr |
22 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 6 | 1.19% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | Негроидная мечта |
21 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.62 | 8 | 1.59% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | xDEEEFx |
21 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.28% | 1.91 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | R E V A N |
20 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | Komary banana |
20 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 9 | 1.79% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | TheOne |
19 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.45% | 1.06 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | Волк с Лоутаба |
19 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.28% | 1.73 | 10 | 1.99% | 0.53 | |||
| 17 | DeTroIX |
19 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Abbie_ww29 |
19 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.71 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | Nek |
18 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.50% | 0.90 | 11 | 2.19% | 0.61 | |||
| 20 | nabunaga |
18 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.50% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Snek11KIlls |
18 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.38 | 6 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
18 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | _monk_ |
17 | 0.36% | 17 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | Tonai |
17 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.13 | 4 | 0.80% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | krincy |
16 | 0.34% | 22 | 0.55% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | candlecat |
16 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Минусино Классик |
16 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.23 | 2 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | Gombyr |
16 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | GPS |
16 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 30 | burketsovpetr |
16 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.08% | 5.33 | 2 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | Грешник |
15 | 0.32% | 35 | 0.88% | 0.43 | 3 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | silly retarder |
15 | 0.32% | 30 | 0.76% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | Barzu |
15 | 0.32% | 29 | 0.73% | 0.52 | 7 | 1.39% | 0.47 | |||
| 34 | Масяня |
15 | 0.32% | 20 | 0.50% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | Shadow |
15 | 0.32% | 18 | 0.45% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 36 | ard9891 |
15 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | Bure Nyuu |
15 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.88 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 38 | Ромашкер |
15 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.14 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | кло_унжер 2 |
15 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.50 | 4 | 0.80% | 0.27 | |||
| 40 | SHEXI B0I |
14 | 0.30% | 16 | 0.40% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
14 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | [RKN]FindelProc |
14 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 11 | 2.19% | 0.79 | |||
| 43 | Анальный дебошир |
14 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 44 | pootis (rus) (chillout.pw) |
14 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.08% | 4.67 | 4 | 0.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 45 | vitalebedevskij |
14 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.08% | 4.67 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.36 | |||
| 46 | robnrober |
13 | 0.27% | 25 | 0.63% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | kimbi (absolute) |
13 | 0.27% | 21 | 0.53% | 0.62 | 2 | 0.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 48 | username |
13 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.43% | 0.76 | 3 | 0.60% | 0.23 | |||
| 49 | FOXY |
13 | 0.27% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 50 | ГлavАnдir☁ |
13 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.08 | 9 | 1.79% | 0.69 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lyziee


Sniper
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
|IFGHI|Billy Nogamy
Инсульт (stroke)
R E V A N
ard9891