| Player Profile |
|
император говна |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:929782424 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 08:24:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:01:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,024 | |
| Rank: | 2,884 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0295 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0084 (0.0055*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.9% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 594 (550*) | |
| Deaths: | 577 (509*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 78 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
император говна's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | император говна | 1d 01:35:41h | 2026-05-16 14:56:35 | 582 | 562 | 1.04 | 4 | 0.01 | 76 | 45.9% |
| 2 | вор говна | 0d 00:25:56h | 2025-07-28 10:16:26 | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.08 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 247 times | 494 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 179 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 82 times | 164 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 50 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 55 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
59 times | 26.82% | 86 | 152 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
49 times | 22.27% | 264 | 164 | 1.61 | |
| 3 | Spy |
32 times | 14.55% | 66 | 89 | 0.74 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
30 times | 13.64% | 57 | 37 | 1.54 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
21 times | 9.55% | 30 | 32 | 0.94 | |
| 6 | Medic |
10 times | 4.55% | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
9 times | 4.09% | 27 | 14 | 1.93 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
9 times | 4.09% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.45% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 166 | 30.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 30 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 30 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 17 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.73% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.73% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 524 | 303 | 16,917 | 0 | 30 | 1.8750 | 57.8% | 55.8 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 116 | 55 | 5,044 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.4% | 91.7 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 56 | 19 | 1,358 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 33.9% | 71.5 | 11.2 | |
| 4 | 526 | 212 | 15,395 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.3% | 72.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 96 | 14 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 6 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 35 | 6.36% | 5 | 0.98% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_seasons | 9 | 1.64% | 6 | 1.18% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 11 | 2.00% | 9 | 1.77% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 470 | 85.45% | 400 | 78.59% | 1.18 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 11 | 2.00% | 11 | 2.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 12 | 2.18% | 18 | 3.54% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 1 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.59% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 1 | 0.18% | 21 | 4.13% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 3.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 470 | 85.45% | 400 | 1.1750 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0064 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 80 | 14.55% | 109 | 0.7339 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PyroBroEngineer |
15 | 2.73% | 2 | 0.39% | 7.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | alucard.ivanov |
13 | 2.36% | 2 | 0.39% | 6.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | etewgerg1 |
11 | 2.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Seriously? |
10 | 1.82% | 4 | 0.79% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pilzesser |
8 | 1.45% | 9 | 1.77% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | уксус усус про бо |
8 | 1.45% | 4 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | сотрудник Г-О |
8 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.39% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | chill |
8 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.39% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | LegendaTF2 |
7 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | анальный дегуста |
7 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Vdmk58 |
7 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | MrLeonidychTarusinych2142 |
7 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Dr_K |
6 | 1.09% | 7 | 1.38% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Semen |
6 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | INGVAR_K |
6 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Wepzet_Fy |
6 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | DR_SP0ND1? |
6 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | YASHA LAVA |
6 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | spy |
6 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Chips |
5 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BEBRNK ( TEMPTER ZHUKOV ) |
5 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | тихвинский |
5 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Tealcus |
5 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | orlova05081987 |
5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
император говна


Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
PyroBroEngineer
alucard.ivanov
Pilzesser
Chips
Tealcus