| Player Profile |
|
̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:135832024 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 21:12:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:49:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 11,796 | |
| Rank: | 210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4968 (2.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0178 (0.0182*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 98.4% (104%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (103*) | |
| Kills: | 5,795 (5,661*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,321 (2,299*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 207 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 705 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ | 3d 00:04:52h | 2026-05-05 21:25:55 | 3,994 | 1,563 | 2.56 | 98 | 0.02 | 140 | 122.1% |
| 2 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶� | 0d 00:01:05h | 2026-04-14 10:09:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ٴMerٴrٴydewٴ | 1d 21:05:25h | 2026-04-05 00:12:46 | 1,667 | 736 | 2.26 | 5 | 0.00 | 63 | 84.0% |
| 4 | Merrydew (5:57CULT)ٴ | 0d 02:51:08h | 2026-02-04 12:02:59 | 134 | 21 | 6.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 40.6% |
| 5 | Merrydew ٴ | 0d 00:47:25h | 2025-10-16 13:58:07 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,290 times | 6,580 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,845 times | 8,535 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,676 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 380 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 205 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 103 times | 206 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 80 times | 80 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 778 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
141 times | 28.26% | 2,112 | 742 | 2.85 | |
| 2 | Scout |
91 times | 18.24% | 88 | 45 | 1.96 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
88 times | 17.64% | 2,307 | 621 | 3.71 | |
| 4 | Medic |
47 times | 9.42% | 125 | 373 | 0.34 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
41 times | 8.22% | 380 | 126 | 3.02 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
28 times | 5.61% | 169 | 92 | 1.84 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
28 times | 5.61% | 248 | 151 | 1.64 | |
| 8 | Spy |
11 times | 2.20% | 6 | 35 | 0.17 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
5 times | 1.00% | 22 | 4 | 5.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,215 | 39.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 1,713 | 30.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 276 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 160 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 138 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 134 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 108 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 102 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 101 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 80 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.13% | 53 | 51.46% | 0.83 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.11% | 42 | 40.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 58 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 57 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 19 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.28% | 8 | 7.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,439 | 1,019 | 74,941 | 0 | 132 | 1.3608 | 70.8% | 73.5 | 10.9 | |
| 2 | 1,791 | 961 | 24,805 | 0 | 108 | 10.8000 | 53.7% | 25.8 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 274 | 300 | 14,749 | 0 | 12 | 0.0945 | 109.5% | 49.2 | 22.8 | |
| 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 22.0 | |
| 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 129 | 2.28% | 28 | 1.22% | 4.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 5,349 | 94.49% | 2,162 | 94.04% | 2.47 | 99 | 96.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 132 | 2.33% | 55 | 2.39% | 2.40 | 4 | 3.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 45 | 0.79% | 48 | 2.09% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,349 | 94.49% | 2,162 | 2.4741 | 99 | 96.12% | 0.0185 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 132 | 2.33% | 55 | 2.4000 | 4 | 3.88% | 0.0303 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 129 | 2.28% | 28 | 4.6071 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 45 | 0.79% | 48 | 0.9375 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 6 | 0.11% | 6 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alcatraz(Z) |
46 | 0.81% | 22 | 0.96% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kaban_roblox25 |
39 | 0.69% | 15 | 0.65% | 2.60 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Yanek |
38 | 0.67% | 27 | 1.17% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Деливери цлуб |
38 | 0.67% | 19 | 0.83% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Kunynberg |
35 | 0.62% | 15 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
35 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.35% | 4.38 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Seriously? |
33 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | nik |
31 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.17% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Don-Quixote |
29 | 0.51% | 23 | 1.00% | 1.26 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Хруша |
29 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.43% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | FREDER_F |
28 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.13% | 9.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | YA CHORNIY |
27 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.48% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ARMAL |
27 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.09% | 13.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | TheDennisS1_***** |
26 | 0.46% | 12 | 0.52% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | MF_1712-3 |
26 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.43% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | fox^ |
25 | 0.44% | 20 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | klicher0 |
24 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.30% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Зияющий |
23 | 0.41% | 19 | 0.83% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Анальный дебошир |
23 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.39% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | htmhuyl |
23 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.13% | 7.67 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | vex |
22 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.61% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | шлепа гачи мучи #S |
22 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.39% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Maxiom |
22 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.26% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | DeF0Lt |
22 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | Tealcus |
22 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Oshman |
21 | 0.37% | 70 | 3.04% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | MelaNcholic |
21 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | СУБАРУ НАЦУКИ |
21 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.04% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | wery444 |
20 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.13% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
19 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.30% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | danatvasilev |
18 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.60 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | Ромашкер |
18 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.04% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | сотрудник Г-О |
18 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Zatecky Gus |
18 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | |WR| daTank |
17 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.61% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Vixen |
17 | 0.30% | 13 | 0.57% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | bob2 |
17 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.43% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Масяня |
17 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.35% | 2.13 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 39 | instinct |
17 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.26% | 2.83 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | КАБАЧОК #PVZ |
17 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.17% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | SkF |
17 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.17% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Tarantula* |
17 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | KVIKSMAJK |
17 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.04% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | GAPPO |
17 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.04% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Slug |
16 | 0.28% | 15 | 0.65% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Артём Казах |
16 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 47 | paultudor10 |
16 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | $win |
16 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | D.Blain61 |
16 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | КРЯ-КЕН |
15 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.35% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
FREDER_F
htmhuyl
DeF0Lt
Tealcus
КАБАЧОК #PVZ
GAPPO
paultudor10