| Player Profile |
|
GIVE ME YOUR BALLS |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:120288733 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 21:46:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:46:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,123 | |
| Rank: | 746 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3903 (2.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1589 (0.1617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.0% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 696 (689*) | |
| Kills: | 4,379 (4,260*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,832 (1,794*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 260 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
GIVE ME YOUR BALLS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 121 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,876 times | 3,752 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 784 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 689 times | 1,378 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 196 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 99 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 72 times | 144 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 373 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
87 times | 23.84% | 1,383 | 690 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
77 times | 21.10% | 971 | 382 | 2.54 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
48 times | 13.15% | 1,002 | 355 | 2.82 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
45 times | 12.33% | 373 | 142 | 2.63 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
34 times | 9.32% | 260 | 72 | 3.61 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
24 times | 6.58% | 135 | 61 | 2.21 | |
| 7 | Spy |
21 times | 5.75% | 97 | 75 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Scout |
13 times | 3.56% | 34 | 15 | 2.27 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 0.82% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 894 | 20.99% | 521 | 75.62% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 652 | 15.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 465 | 10.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 324 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 204 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 185 | 4.34% | 154 | 22.35% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 141 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 97 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 88 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 48 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.73% | 0.45 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 9 | 1.31% | 0.90 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,942 | 4,052 | 302,439 | 0 | 457 | 24.0526 | 58.4% | 74.6 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 1,649 | 797 | 55,378 | 0 | 94 | 1.5667 | 48.3% | 69.5 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 791 | 616 | 18,645 | 0 | 66 | 9.4286 | 77.9% | 30.3 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 395 | 222 | 20,913 | 0 | 44 | 1.8333 | 56.2% | 94.2 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 188 | 121 | 3,408 | 0 | 18 | 0.9000 | 64.4% | 28.2 | 10.4 | |
| 6 | 51 | 31 | 2,367 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 60.8% | 76.4 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,784 | 41.88% | 675 | 37.63% | 2.64 | 203 | 29.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 2,183 | 51.24% | 984 | 54.85% | 2.22 | 415 | 60.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 293 | 6.88% | 135 | 7.53% | 2.17 | 71 | 10.30% | 0.24 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,183 | 51.24% | 984 | 2.2185 | 415 | 60.23% | 0.1901 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,784 | 41.88% | 675 | 2.6430 | 203 | 29.46% | 0.1138 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 293 | 6.88% | 135 | 2.1704 | 71 | 10.30% | 0.2423 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Damil666♥ |
42 | 0.99% | 16 | 0.89% | 2.63 | 18 | 4.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | zer0ski11 |
33 | 0.77% | 28 | 1.56% | 1.18 | 11 | 2.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | alexlykcad |
33 | 0.77% | 12 | 0.67% | 2.75 | 10 | 2.58% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | TroubelVobel |
32 | 0.75% | 33 | 1.84% | 0.97 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | lenyasos |
32 | 0.75% | 19 | 1.06% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
30 | 0.70% | 12 | 0.67% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Castor |
25 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.11% | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | шашлык |
24 | 0.56% | 13 | 0.72% | 1.85 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Ритм Диско |
24 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.17% | 8.00 | 7 | 1.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | karasik |
20 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | подпивас228 |
20 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | Shuteyskiy |
18 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Psix_ |
18 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | Cub |
17 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.83 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | Stasik |
17 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | TheHatashaFox |
16 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.39% | 2.29 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | NIKAIDO |
16 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LOL |
16 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.00 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | pizza fortress =) |
16 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.33 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | Garrmod2145 |
16 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Lenivec |
15 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.88 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.27 | |||
| 22 | Gorohostrelik27 |
15 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.75 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | анонимный хакер |
15 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.50 | 10 | 2.58% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | M3mory |
14 | 0.33% | 12 | 0.67% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | Maxiom |
14 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | Тёма Пенис |
14 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | фальшивомонетчи� |
14 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
13 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.50% | 1.44 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Буйный Володя |
13 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Mothistophiles |
13 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.60 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | L1KёR |
13 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.25 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | +) |
13 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.17% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Moscow e-Basher |
13 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Skunt |
13 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 46 |
12 | 0.28% | 25 | 1.39% | 0.48 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | CAMOCTOЯTEЛbHblЙ |
12 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | Боцман |
12 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.71 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.25 | |||
| 38 | Антон Чикаго |
12 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.40 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | Дрочила435 |
12 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | AliBarTie |
12 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | призидент пива |
12 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 7 | 1.80% | 0.58 | |||
| 42 | Hatwyr |
12 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | сотрудник Г-О |
12 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | djdhub |
12 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.42 | |||
| 45 | DeF0Lt |
12 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 46 | Сабля |
12 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Vixen |
11 | 0.26% | 26 | 1.45% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 48 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
11 | 0.26% | 14 | 0.78% | 0.79 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 49 | breb the observer |
11 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 50 | bonkful scout |
11 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GIVE ME YOUR BALLS


Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Spy
Scout
Medic
Ритм Диско
TheHatashaFox