| Player Profile |
|
fuckstrot_87 |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:75667769 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:15:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 27d 22:14:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 19,778 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5613 (2.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0059 (0.0024*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.6% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 10,793 (2,058*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,913 (904*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 1,014 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
fuckstrot_87's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1707 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | fuckstrot_87 | 27d 21:16:21h | 2026-05-10 22:33:15 | 10,754 | 6,898 | 1.56 | 64 | 0.01 | 1,013 | 64.6% |
| 2 | Восемь Семь | 0d 00:57:56h | 2025-11-01 15:03:07 | 39 | 15 | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 1,361 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 256 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 141 times | 282 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 66 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 39 times | 117 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 34 times | 34 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 6 times | 24 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 151 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
204 times | 21.86% | 135 | 212 | 0.64 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
150 times | 16.08% | 1,565 | 96 | 16.30 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
133 times | 14.26% | 109 | 136 | 0.80 | |
| 4 | Spy |
113 times | 12.11% | 68 | 149 | 0.46 | |
| 5 | Medic |
111 times | 11.90% | 22 | 83 | 0.27 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
102 times | 10.93% | 62 | 117 | 0.53 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
49 times | 5.25% | 30 | 41 | 0.73 | |
| 8 | Scout |
36 times | 3.86% | 24 | 35 | 0.69 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
35 times | 3.75% | 43 | 25 | 1.72 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 741 | 36.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 393 | 19.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 126 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 102 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 51 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 51 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 50 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 32 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.02% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 35 | 1.70% | 4 | 0.44% | 8.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 50 | 2.43% | 10 | 1.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 33 | 1.60% | 7 | 0.77% | 4.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 39 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 46 | 2.24% | 12 | 1.33% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 91 | 4.42% | 25 | 2.77% | 3.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 199 | 9.67% | 56 | 6.19% | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 115 | 5.59% | 34 | 3.76% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 125 | 6.07% | 39 | 4.31% | 3.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 54 | 2.62% | 18 | 1.99% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 48 | 2.33% | 2 | 0.22% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 59 | 2.87% | 20 | 2.21% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | arena_lumberyard | 17 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.66% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 28 | 1.36% | 10 | 1.11% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 38 | 1.85% | 14 | 1.55% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 12 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.55% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 40 | 1.94% | 18 | 1.99% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arena_granary | 31 | 1.51% | 14 | 1.55% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 43 | 2.09% | 20 | 2.21% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 17 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.88% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_pineyard_final | 19 | 0.92% | 9 | 1.00% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 103 | 5.00% | 49 | 5.42% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 62 | 3.01% | 30 | 3.32% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 36 | 1.75% | 18 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 18 | 0.87% | 9 | 1.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 16 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_blockfort_final | 50 | 2.43% | 4 | 0.44% | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 27 | 1.31% | 14 | 1.55% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_summit_a7 | 27 | 1.31% | 14 | 1.55% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 88 | 4.28% | 48 | 5.31% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 25 | 1.21% | 14 | 1.55% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 62 | 3.01% | 35 | 3.87% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 45 | 2.19% | 26 | 2.88% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 64 | 3.11% | 38 | 4.20% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_prison_final | 42 | 2.04% | 25 | 2.77% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 24 | 1.17% | 15 | 1.66% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 8 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.55% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 35 | 1.70% | 22 | 2.43% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 57 | 2.77% | 37 | 4.09% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 13 | 0.63% | 10 | 1.11% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_seasons | 32 | 1.55% | 26 | 2.88% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 25 | 1.21% | 21 | 2.32% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 10 | 0.49% | 10 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | arena_badlands | 4 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 4 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 3 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | arena_sawmill | 17 | 0.83% | 23 | 2.54% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_west_final | 3 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ctf_2fort | 7 | 0.34% | 12 | 1.33% | 0.58 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 51 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 3 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.77% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 2 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 3 | 0.15% | 9 | 1.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_below_zero | 2 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.66% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 1 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 2,051 | 99.66% | 892 | 2.2993 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.0005 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 7 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.5833 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.5714 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Фиолетовый нига |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | Righteous Botson |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | Slug |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | MalevolentShrine |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | Dalokohsdemolisher555 |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | Mango |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | hmao 86 ru |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Mother's disappointment |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Infallibility |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | Пьяное Негрище (: |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | ZarteL |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | himera_lev89 |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | SkibidiSigma |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | Mr.Penguin |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | Toma |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | sn0wzero |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | MyNameIsAnderDingus |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | KAISER |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | Xatul_Madan |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | frans |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | пьяный дед |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | BE A RI-04 |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | Soyver |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | Доктор Альфариус |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fuckstrot_87


Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Medic
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Фиолетовый нига
Righteous Botson
MalevolentShrine
Dalokohsdemolisher555
Toma
KAISER
frans