| Player Profile |
|
dorzhi.s.m |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:811000626 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 12:32:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 14:48:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 196 ms (Latency: 98 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,398 | |
| Rank: | 1,006 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8041 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0204 (0.0141*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 258.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 5,737 (3,623*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,135 (4,223*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 376 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dorzhi.s.m's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,978 times | 3,956 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,355 times | 4,065 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 737 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 302 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 280 times | 560 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 122 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 102 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 42 times | 42 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 33 times | 165 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 585 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
483 times | 24.90% | 1,070 | 1,422 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
370 times | 19.07% | 468 | 716 | 0.65 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
211 times | 10.88% | 490 | 429 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Scout |
187 times | 9.64% | 257 | 325 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Medic |
138 times | 7.11% | 103 | 381 | 0.27 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
133 times | 6.86% | 391 | 347 | 1.13 | |
| 7 | Spy |
132 times | 6.80% | 336 | 217 | 1.55 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
116 times | 5.98% | 210 | 102 | 2.06 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
107 times | 5.52% | 285 | 148 | 1.93 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 699 | 19.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 288 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 212 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 203 | 5.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 201 | 5.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 105 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 104 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 102 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 95 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 72 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 70 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 63 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.60% | 44 | 86.27% | 0.76 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 43 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 42 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 40 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 38 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 27 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.69% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.04 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.25 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.75 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.83 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,853 | 1,555 | 94,305 | 0 | 20 | 0.4000 | 40.4% | 60.6 | 192.7 | |
| 2 | 191 | 59 | 4,309 | 0 | 9 | 0.1875 | 30.9% | 73.0 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 117 | 41 | 1,056 | 0 | 7 | 0.3043 | 35.0% | 25.8 | 16.7 | |
| 4 | 47 | 15 | 1,480 | 0 | 3 | 0.0588 | 31.9% | 98.7 | 15.7 | |
| 5 | 38 | 12 | 1,128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 94.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 51 | 28 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.9% | 14.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8,115 | 991 | 9,910 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 20 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 23 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.14% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 25 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.17% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 31 | 0.86% | 11 | 0.26% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 15 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_badlands | 16 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | arena_lumberyard | 22 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 57 | 1.57% | 30 | 0.71% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 41 | 1.13% | 22 | 0.52% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 78 | 2.15% | 43 | 1.02% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_streets_v3 | 7 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 15 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_seasons | 6 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 11 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_summit_a7 | 16 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 12 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.21% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 34 | 0.94% | 26 | 0.62% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 28 | 0.77% | 23 | 0.54% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_prison_final | 18 | 0.50% | 15 | 0.36% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 31 | 0.86% | 26 | 0.62% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 8 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 21 | 0.58% | 20 | 0.47% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | arena_ravine | 15 | 0.41% | 15 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 14 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 10 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_pineyard_final | 7 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 3 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 138 | 3.81% | 147 | 3.48% | 0.94 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 27 | 0.75% | 29 | 0.69% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 11 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 9 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ctf_doublecross | 1,934 | 53.38% | 2,161 | 51.17% | 0.89 | 38 | 74.51% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 7 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 18 | 0.50% | 21 | 0.50% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 34 | 0.94% | 40 | 0.95% | 0.85 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 36 | arena_sawmill | 20 | 0.55% | 25 | 0.59% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 8 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.80 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 38 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 33 | 0.91% | 43 | 1.02% | 0.77 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 39 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 43 | 1.19% | 57 | 1.35% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_dustbowl | 125 | 3.45% | 172 | 4.07% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ctf_2fort | 302 | 8.34% | 430 | 10.18% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 7 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 105 | 2.90% | 160 | 3.79% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 31 | 0.86% | 48 | 1.14% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 49 | 1.35% | 76 | 1.80% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 3 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.12% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 35 | 0.97% | 60 | 1.42% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 11 | 0.30% | 19 | 0.45% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 7 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 17 | 0.47% | 31 | 0.73% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 12 | 0.33% | 25 | 0.59% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | arena_granary | 10 | 0.28% | 22 | 0.52% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 6 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 5 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.31% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 10 | 0.28% | 27 | 0.64% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 12 | 0.33% | 35 | 0.83% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_blockfort_final | 3 | 0.08% | 15 | 0.36% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 2 | 0.06% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_west_final | 2 | 0.06% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 1 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 18 | 0.43% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 1 | 0.03% | 16 | 0.38% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,934 | 53.38% | 2,161 | 0.8950 | 38 | 74.51% | 0.0196 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,124 | 31.02% | 1,313 | 0.8561 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.0036 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 302 | 8.34% | 430 | 0.7023 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.0033 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 138 | 3.81% | 147 | 0.9388 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.0580 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 125 | 3.45% | 172 | 0.7267 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | wSARYDw |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 202 | RET13 |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | кончинатор5000 |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | totally bread |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | Camefo! |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | сталкрафт х |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | Commander |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | aognikov |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | bogatov.kyril |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | SkibidiSigma |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 211 | softaavs |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | Nightcapser |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | End1Ga |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | Heavy cat |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | W1zarD |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 216 | Кислая ПЯТКА |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | koluy4iy |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 218 | мандарин |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | Крутой Гусиница |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | JustAlous |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | арбуз курвович_767 |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.60 | |||
| 222 | сигмо гибус chillout. |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 223 | Бугульма |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | Katsu! :3 |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 225 | 4kqq |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 226 | makshantsev12 |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 227 | The Observer |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 228 | No Escape |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dorzhi.s.m


Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
totally bread
Camefo!
End1Ga
Кислая ПЯТКА
Katsu! :3
No Escape