| Player Profile |
|
BLOOD PLEASURE |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:147696217 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 11:59:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:56:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,355 | |
| Rank: | 1,558 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7040 (8.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1068 (0.1036*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.3% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 1,189 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 321 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLOOD PLEASURE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BLOOD PLEASURE | 0d 23:33:12h | 2026-05-10 12:04:41 | 945 | 237 | 3.99 | 77 | 0.08 | 11 | 61.6% |
| 2 | BL00D PLEASURE | 0d 05:23:05h | 2025-08-22 20:55:41 | 244 | 84 | 2.90 | 50 | 0.20 | 2 | 51.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 208 times | 416 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 24 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
23 times | 28.40% | 58 | 8 | 7.25 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
18 times | 22.22% | 176 | 15 | 11.73 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
13 times | 16.05% | 43 | 11 | 3.91 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
11 times | 13.58% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
6 times | 7.41% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
3 times | 3.70% | ||||
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 2.47% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.23% | 8 | 2 | 4.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 96 | 31.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 44 | 14.24% | 32 | 100.00% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 12.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 11.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 7.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 236 | 178 | 4,124 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 75.4% | 23.2 | 47.2 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 13 | 898 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.0% | 69.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 109 | 54 | 1,152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.5% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 217 | 70.23% | 24 | 63.16% | 9.04 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 92 | 29.77% | 14 | 36.84% | 6.57 | 21 | 65.62% | 0.23 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 217 | 70.23% | 24 | 9.0417 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.0507 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 92 | 29.77% | 14 | 6.5714 | 21 | 65.63% | 0.2283 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FrostByte |
13 | 4.21% | 1 | 2.63% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | qwerty |
12 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | шашлык |
8 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Aikovskij_Dumajet_obo_vsjom |
8 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | wanderer |
7 | 2.27% | 1 | 2.63% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | +) |
7 | 2.27% | 1 | 2.63% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pelmeshka |
7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Snuas |
7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | жабовый дождевик |
7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Ритм Диско |
6 | 1.94% | 1 | 2.63% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | makshantsev12 |
6 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | rytp_psina |
5 | 1.62% | 1 | 2.63% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | HiPper |
5 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | USER_63747 |
5 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | $w1noTa |
5 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 83.33% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLOOD PLEASURE


Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Heavy
FrostByte
Ритм Диско