| Player Profile |
|
-muraine- |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:701900751 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Mar. 27th, 2026 @ 22:12:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
30% |
| Points: | 1,056 | |
| Rank: | 18,909 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1579 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1591 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 100.0% (100%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 44 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-muraine-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | -muraine- | 0d 00:43:25h | 2026-03-27 22:55:29 | 35 | 35 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 2 | muraine #healGobock | 0d 00:06:25h | 2025-11-10 16:09:00 | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | thy shall call me mommy | 0d 00:00:09h | 2025-10-18 14:20:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 14 times | 28 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
5 times | 25.00% | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3 times | 15.00% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 15.00% | ||||
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 10.00% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 10.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Medic |
2 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
1 times | 5.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 5.00% | 17 | 6 | 2.83 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 25.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 18 | 324 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 112.5% | 18.0 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 39.0 | 0.0 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-muraine-


Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Engineer
grand theft
-=FELIX=-