| Player Profile |
|
iVs |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:537977792 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:33:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:47:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 6,310 | |
| Rank: | 1,598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7894 (1.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5293 (0.4735*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 949 (590*) | |
| Kills: | 1,793 (1,246*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,002 (685*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 126 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
iVs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | iVs | 0d 13:58:25h | 2026-05-11 17:06:00 | 1,551 | 855 | 1.81 | 806 | 0.52 | 122 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Пацык | 0d 02:16:29h | 2026-03-14 15:51:48 | 222 | 123 | 1.80 | 135 | 0.61 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Чипсы | 0d 00:32:39h | 2025-11-28 19:44:39 | 20 | 24 | 0.83 | 8 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 591 times | 1,182 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 171 times | 342 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 92 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 78 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 70 times | 210 |
| 6 | Critical Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 121 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
27 times | 32.53% | 716 | 393 | 1.82 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
20 times | 24.10% | 329 | 181 | 1.82 | |
| 3 | Scout |
9 times | 10.84% | 82 | 28 | 2.93 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
7 times | 8.43% | 40 | 14 | 2.86 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
5 times | 6.02% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 4.82% | 38 | 10 | 3.80 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 3.61% | 14 | 23 | 0.61 | |
| 8 | Spy |
2 times | 2.41% | 21 | 31 | 0.68 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 2.41% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 571 | 45.83% | 534 | 90.51% | 0.94 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 143 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 63 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 59 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 57 | 4.57% | 54 | 9.15% | 0.95 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 55 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 49 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 15 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 13 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 162 | 13.00% | 73 | 10.66% | 2.22 | 125 | 21.19% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,026 | 82.34% | 557 | 81.31% | 1.84 | 437 | 74.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 58 | 4.65% | 55 | 8.03% | 1.05 | 28 | 4.75% | 0.48 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,026 | 82.34% | 557 | 1.8420 | 437 | 74.07% | 0.4259 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 162 | 13.00% | 73 | 2.2192 | 125 | 21.19% | 0.7716 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 58 | 4.65% | 55 | 1.0545 | 28 | 4.75% | 0.4828 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LanderWooD_046 |
187 | 15.01% | 37 | 5.40% | 5.05 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | так сложно говор� |
104 | 8.35% | 75 | 10.95% | 1.39 | 104 | 25.87% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | Жэка |
94 | 7.54% | 77 | 11.24% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | MEXX |
75 | 6.02% | 80 | 11.68% | 0.94 | 9 | 2.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Piss dude |
46 | 3.69% | 16 | 2.34% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Albert_Danilich |
45 | 3.61% | 13 | 1.90% | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pawjob while SuperTux |
28 | 2.25% | 18 | 2.63% | 1.56 | 26 | 6.47% | 0.93 | |||
| 8 | Konura |
24 | 1.93% | 10 | 1.46% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 123 |
22 | 1.77% | 5 | 0.73% | 4.40 | 21 | 5.22% | 0.95 | |||
| 10 | MAD |
18 | 1.44% | 15 | 2.19% | 1.20 | 15 | 3.73% | 0.83 | |||
| 11 | нефть |
18 | 1.44% | 10 | 1.46% | 1.80 | 18 | 4.48% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 🟢Cpt_Stryker_№1 |
16 | 1.28% | 7 | 1.02% | 2.29 | 13 | 3.23% | 0.81 | |||
| 13 | Batyr |
16 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.15% | 16.00 | 11 | 2.74% | 0.69 | |||
| 14 | BABADOOK |
14 | 1.12% | 4 | 0.58% | 3.50 | 7 | 1.74% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Graz'zt |
14 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.15% | 14.00 | 12 | 2.99% | 0.86 | |||
| 16 | Свастон |
12 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.40 | 12 | 2.99% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | Alexairus |
12 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.58% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | подпивас228 |
12 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.15% | 12.00 | 9 | 2.24% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | KekWMan |
11 | 0.88% | 8 | 1.17% | 1.38 | 10 | 2.49% | 0.91 | |||
| 20 | UwU BLYAT |
10 | 0.80% | 10 | 1.46% | 1.00 | 10 | 2.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 3 печенья в день |
10 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | Generale17 |
9 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 7 | 1.74% | 0.78 | |||
| 23 | Dr.Stone |
9 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.50 | 8 | 1.99% | 0.89 | |||
| 24 | dorzhi.s.m |
8 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.67 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.75 | |||
| 25 | NE PAS interdire |
8 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.63 | |||
| 26 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
7 | 0.56% | 7 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | ultra_autist |
7 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.86 | |||
| 28 | s_malina6 |
7 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.71 | |||
| 29 | ШКIЛЬНИК |
6 | 0.48% | 7 | 1.02% | 0.86 | 6 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 30 | idioteque |
6 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.20 | 6 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 31 | Don-Quixote |
6 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.20 | 6 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | Lygin |
6 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 33 | Osl |
6 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | MGE_SPY |
6 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.83 | |||
| 35 | nezerit_390 |
6 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 36 | Gagajopik |
6 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Sans |
6 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | Рыбин Гуд |
5 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.88% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ЧухаюЯйца |
5 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 5 | 1.24% | 1.00 | |||
| 40 | _K_T_O_77 |
5 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 5 | 1.24% | 1.00 | |||
| 41 | слесарь |
5 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 42 | qwerty |
5 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | 013 |
5 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 44 | Пр8вꑭтель ДНР |
5 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 1.00 | |||
| 45 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
5 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | at1as3000 |
5 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 1.00 | |||
| 47 | АНТОН ЧУГУН |
5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
iVs

Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Piss dude
Albert_Danilich
Generale17