| Player Profile |
|
stepantuteev |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:782605418 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:35:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:22:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,715 | |
| Rank: | 5,477 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8368 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0552 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.1% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 851 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,017 (107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 110 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stepantuteev's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 60 times | 120 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 28 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
7 times | 22.58% | 17 | 26 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
7 times | 22.58% | 37 | 27 | 1.37 | |
| 3 | Spy |
5 times | 16.13% | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 12.90% | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 6.45% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 6.45% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
2 times | 6.45% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 3.23% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.23% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 18.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 13 | 14.13% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 29 | 9 | 727 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 31.0% | 80.8 | 14.5 | |
| 2 | 21 | 7 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 108 | 41 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 11 | 11.96% | 9 | 8.41% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 52 | 56.52% | 58 | 54.21% | 0.90 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 29 | 31.52% | 40 | 37.38% | 0.73 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.17 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 52 | 56.52% | 58 | 0.8966 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.0577 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 29 | 31.52% | 40 | 0.7250 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.1724 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 11 | 11.96% | 9 | 1.2222 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
6 | 6.52% | 1 | 0.93% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mr. Шнайпер |
5 | 5.43% | 1 | 0.93% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stepantuteev


Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro