| Player Profile |
|
Atsushi Murasakibara |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:952124295 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 21:10:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 22:29:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 9,883 | |
| Rank: | 382 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7052 (2.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0425 (0.0466*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.3% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 457 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 10,758 (1,695*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,309 (793*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 825 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Atsushi Murasakibara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1742 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 658 times | 1,316 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 503 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 456 times | 912 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 118 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 158 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 76 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 30 times | 90 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 24 times | 24 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 162 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
797 times | 44.55% | 94 | 62 | 1.52 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
528 times | 29.51% | 828 | 389 | 2.13 | |
| 3 | Spy |
177 times | 9.89% | 385 | 134 | 2.87 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
122 times | 6.82% | 152 | 81 | 1.88 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
53 times | 2.96% | 45 | 44 | 1.02 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
47 times | 2.63% | 118 | 32 | 3.69 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
36 times | 2.01% | 56 | 28 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
15 times | 0.84% | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | |
| 9 | Medic |
14 times | 0.78% | 6 | 13 | 0.46 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 365 | 21.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 316 | 18.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 202 | 11.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 123 | 7.26% | 51 | 64.56% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 88 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 76 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 75 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 61 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 58 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.12% | 28 | 35.44% | 0.78 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,041 | 1,186 | 106,820 | 0 | 261 | 20.0769 | 58.1% | 90.1 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | 1,091 | 557 | 40,686 | 0 | 59 | 2.3600 | 51.1% | 73.0 | 18.5 | |
| 3 | 132 | 89 | 2,359 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 67.4% | 26.5 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 687 | 419 | 29,128 | 0 | 2 | 0.1429 | 61.0% | 69.5 | 343.5 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 722 | 42.60% | 277 | 34.93% | 2.61 | 49 | 62.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 587 | 34.63% | 277 | 34.93% | 2.12 | 10 | 12.66% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 385 | 22.71% | 239 | 30.14% | 1.61 | 20 | 25.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 722 | 42.60% | 277 | 2.6065 | 49 | 62.03% | 0.0679 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 587 | 34.63% | 277 | 2.1191 | 10 | 12.66% | 0.0170 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 385 | 22.71% | 239 | 1.6109 | 20 | 25.32% | 0.0519 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Dovahkiin |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | darK |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | КАРГОБОБ |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 104 | k_2419 |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | d6415954 |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | you are an idiot |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | Сабля |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | ДИКИЙ ИНВАЛИД |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 109 | 213 |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | I.N.S.I.D.E.R |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Оракул чая |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Atsushi Murasakibara


Scout
Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Dovahkiin
darK