| Player Profile |
|
STARCOM |
|
| Location: South Korea | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:112970113 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:41:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:26:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 238 ms (Latency: 119 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_seasons |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,203 | |
| Rank: | 2,615 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7115 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0389 (0.0414*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 180 (145*) | |
| Deaths: | 253 (234*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STARCOM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | STARCOM | 1d 10:07:44h | 2026-05-11 14:44:42 | 113 | 221 | 0.51 | 6 | 0.05 | 9 | 0.0% |
| 2 | NeonDroid | 0d 05:18:36h | 2026-03-28 18:10:08 | 67 | 32 | 2.09 | 1 | 0.01 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 35 times | 70 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 19 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
112 times | 43.58% | 46 | 127 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Spy |
45 times | 17.51% | 1 | 29 | 0.03 | |
| 3 | Medic |
28 times | 10.89% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
25 times | 9.73% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
17 times | 6.61% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
14 times | 5.45% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
9 times | 3.50% | 27 | 4 | 6.75 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
4 times | 1.56% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
3 times | 1.17% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 33.10% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 44 | 30.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 26 | 17.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 28 | 19.31% | 9 | 3.85% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 18 | 12.41% | 8 | 3.42% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 35 | 24.14% | 17 | 7.26% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 3 | 2.07% | 2 | 0.85% | 1.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | vsh_seasons | 22 | 15.17% | 15 | 6.41% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 4 | 2.76% | 5 | 2.14% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 2 | 1.38% | 4 | 1.71% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 1 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.85% | 0.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 3 | 2.07% | 7 | 2.99% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 5 | 3.45% | 12 | 5.13% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_streets_v3 | 2 | 1.38% | 5 | 2.14% | 0.40 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | arena_badlands | 3 | 2.07% | 8 | 3.42% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 3 | 2.07% | 9 | 3.85% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 1 | 0.69% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 1 | 0.69% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.33 | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 1 | 0.69% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 1 | 0.69% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.69% | 4 | 1.71% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 2 | 1.38% | 9 | 3.85% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 1 | 0.69% | 5 | 2.14% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 2 | 1.38% | 11 | 4.70% | 0.18 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 1 | 0.69% | 6 | 2.56% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 3 | 2.07% | 21 | 8.97% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 1 | 0.69% | 10 | 4.27% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | arena_ravine | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 4.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 145 | 100.00% | 234 | 0.6197 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0414 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
STARCOM


Sniper
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Scout