| Player Profile |
|
> KHH OSdev |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:585077302 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 15:51:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 00:16:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,255 | |
| Rank: | 2,548 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5189 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0494 (0.0652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 114.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 152.9% (151%*) | |
| Headshots: | 406 (131*) | |
| Kills: | 8,215 (2,009*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,831 (2,664*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 1,074 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
> KHH OSdev's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 785 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | > KHH OSdev | 0d 00:26:10h | 2026-05-11 16:01:16 | 30 | 44 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | > KHHV Hyperion fonder | 0d 02:08:18h | 2026-04-30 13:10:01 | 143 | 172 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 78.4% |
| 3 | >shoots into pterion like a bos | 0d 08:39:06h | 2026-04-13 13:21:58 | 559 | 753 | 0.74 | 3 | 0.01 | 50 | 740.4% |
| 4 | tɪˈbɛɾɪ.ʊs was right | 3d 03:16:52h | 2026-04-02 13:02:28 | 4,600 | 7,372 | 0.62 | 367 | 0.08 | 692 | 173.7% |
| 5 | illyrians are unters | 0d 21:21:20h | 2026-01-16 14:50:58 | 938 | 2,183 | 0.43 | 17 | 0.02 | 90 | 107.4% |
| 6 | Narentine Edelweiss887 | 0d 14:32:25h | 2026-01-05 20:06:22 | 573 | 1,405 | 0.41 | 6 | 0.01 | 41 | 65.4% |
| 7 | Illiyrians are unters | 1d 09:26:14h | 2026-01-04 23:12:32 | 995 | 2,722 | 0.37 | 7 | 0.01 | 123 | 3,457% |
| 8 | Hate?More like trait? | 0d 03:22:25h | 2025-12-28 19:41:54 | 87 | 290 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 9,050% |
| 9 | F8SS 8penbsd | 0d 08:49:14h | 2025-12-26 01:01:20 | 289 | 876 | 0.33 | 6 | 0.02 | 38 | 464.1% |
| 10 | F8SS 8penbSSd | 0d 00:14:39h | 2025-12-21 18:31:39 | 1 | 14 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 764 times | 1,528 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 596 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 380 times | 760 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 178 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 131 times | 262 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 81 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 78 times | 234 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 20 times | 20 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 240 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
2,462 times | 45.13% | 41 | 72 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1,507 times | 27.63% | 858 | 1,178 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
423 times | 7.75% | 227 | 377 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
319 times | 5.85% | 308 | 434 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
222 times | 4.07% | 237 | 186 | 1.27 | |
| 6 | Spy |
220 times | 4.03% | 221 | 229 | 0.97 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
122 times | 2.24% | 68 | 89 | 0.76 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
90 times | 1.65% | 34 | 59 | 0.58 | |
| 9 | Medic |
72 times | 1.32% | 15 | 37 | 0.41 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 448 | 22.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 261 | 12.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 206 | 10.25% | 131 | 100.00% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 135 | 6.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 98 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 75 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 72 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 67 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 63 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 48 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.25 | 13 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 13 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.25 | 11 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9 | 8 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 88.9% | 21.0 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 174 | 138 | 9,281 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.3% | 67.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 503 | 381 | 11,870 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.7% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 710 | 35.34% | 901 | 33.82% | 0.79 | 47 | 35.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,299 | 64.66% | 1,763 | 66.18% | 0.74 | 84 | 64.12% | 0.06 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,299 | 64.66% | 1,763 | 0.7368 | 84 | 64.12% | 0.0647 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 710 | 35.34% | 901 | 0.7880 | 47 | 35.88% | 0.0662 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tealcus |
19 | 0.95% | 19 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Gorohostrelik27 |
19 | 0.95% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.90 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | mitrixxxGod |
18 | 0.90% | 23 | 0.86% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
18 | 0.90% | 15 | 0.56% | 1.20 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | ⌛ zer0 |
17 | 0.85% | 19 | 0.71% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | (🧡_Deer_Paddington_🧡) |
17 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.45% | 1.42 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Младенец. |
15 | 0.75% | 33 | 1.24% | 0.45 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | marsik2018elite |
15 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | creamypeach420 |
13 | 0.65% | 23 | 0.86% | 0.57 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | Rotten Fetus |
12 | 0.60% | 14 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Mirai |
12 | 0.60% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Yaycehrust40000 |
12 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | L1KёR |
11 | 0.55% | 18 | 0.68% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
11 | 0.55% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.92 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | Funny Deadman |
11 | 0.55% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Dranik |
10 | 0.50% | 27 | 1.01% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | bob2 |
10 | 0.50% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Moscow e-Basher |
10 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Adolf Healer |
10 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Commander Soldier |
9 | 0.45% | 29 | 1.09% | 0.31 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | Негроидная мечта |
9 | 0.45% | 23 | 0.86% | 0.39 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | nabunaga |
9 | 0.45% | 17 | 0.64% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | shtein |
9 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Брдыщ |
9 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Yanek |
9 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | пьяный моряк |
9 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | чувак |
9 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Vitalya |
9 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.25 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | FORBAINOKYS |
9 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Alcatraz(Z) |
9 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | комар |
9 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Nickolp |
9 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Slug |
8 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | _Piska_Stroy_ |
8 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | MGE BLACK CAPRAL |
8 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Ритм Диско |
8 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | уютный инжир |
8 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | bilskiy77 |
8 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | SnowKing |
8 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.38 | |||
| 40 | Library Keeper |
7 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Дьявол может сра� |
7 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | net_problem |
7 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Hepka |
7 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Siringeti |
7 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Козлина |
7 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | МАСТЕР ОСТАНОВКИ |
7 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Jorkin Depeanis |
7 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | _Sancho_ |
7 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Ursus |
7 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ™Li4k |
7 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
> KHH OSdev


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic

Tealcus
mitrixxxGod
⌛ zer0
Mirai
Commander Soldier
™Li4k