| Player Profile |
|
visi! |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:830177120 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:20:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:41:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,762 | |
| Rank: | 3,170 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4191 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1744 (0.3162*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.4% (75%*) | |
| Headshots: | 202 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 1,158 (272*) | |
| Deaths: | 816 (197*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 124 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
visi!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | visi! | 0d 02:01:51h | 2026-05-10 23:25:38 | 183 | 107 | 1.71 | 50 | 0.27 | 20 | 61.4% |
| 2 | .RDP |visi! | 0d 03:08:48h | 2026-05-06 18:17:05 | 151 | 129 | 1.17 | 45 | 0.30 | 17 | 91.7% |
| 3 | oyess visi! | 0d 00:14:36h | 2025-12-18 18:25:47 | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 108.3% |
| 4 | TI | visi | 0d 00:05:05h | 2025-11-26 20:39:43 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 5 | FC. I visi | 0d 00:34:05h | 2025-11-06 22:06:47 | 45 | 28 | 1.61 | 2 | 0.04 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 6 | NZR I visi | 0d 01:42:24h | 2025-10-24 07:50:27 | 117 | 61 | 1.92 | 23 | 0.20 | 7 | 66.7% |
| 7 | FK I visi | 0d 00:02:04h | 2025-10-12 16:37:29 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 8 | BALI visi | 0d 00:09:50h | 2025-08-31 13:41:50 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | BALI I visi | 0d 00:25:51h | 2025-08-28 22:41:10 | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 2 | 0.15 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 10 | visi | 0d 07:17:02h | 2025-08-17 11:52:04 | 630 | 458 | 1.38 | 78 | 0.12 | 72 | 33.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 179 times | 358 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 104 times | 312 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 172 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 17 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
21 times | 19.44% | 108 | 55 | 1.96 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
17 times | 15.74% | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Spy |
16 times | 14.81% | 60 | 44 | 1.36 | |
| 4 | Medic |
15 times | 13.89% | 13 | 28 | 0.46 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
12 times | 11.11% | 17 | 10 | 1.70 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
10 times | 9.26% | 20 | 11 | 1.82 | |
| 7 | Scout |
8 times | 7.41% | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
6 times | 5.56% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 2.78% | 17 | 10 | 1.70 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 35.29% | 84 | 97.67% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 33 | 12.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 11 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 8 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 43 | 14 | 1,089 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 32.6% | 77.8 | 43.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 7 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 63.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 232 | 85.29% | 165 | 83.76% | 1.41 | 84 | 97.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 40 | 14.71% | 32 | 16.24% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 232 | 85.29% | 165 | 1.4061 | 84 | 97.67% | 0.3621 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 40 | 14.71% | 32 | 1.2500 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.0500 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sun go off |
10 | 3.68% | 7 | 3.55% | 1.43 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
7 | 2.57% | 2 | 1.02% | 3.50 | 7 | 22.58% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | NZR :ksas: |
7 | 2.57% | 1 | 0.51% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Насвай Иваныч |
7 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | жёлтая валасатка |
7 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Имперская Мразь |
6 | 2.21% | 2 | 1.02% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | vikaxristoff88 |
6 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Black bird |
5 | 1.84% | 9 | 4.57% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | LEERRZ♥ |
5 | 1.84% | 9 | 4.57% | 0.56 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | Going-to-Zero |
5 | 1.84% | 2 | 1.02% | 2.50 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Ru31ru |
5 | 1.84% | 2 | 1.02% | 2.50 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 'lu |
5 | 1.84% | 1 | 0.51% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | moxovdanil006 |
5 | 1.84% | 1 | 0.51% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Vadim |
5 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.80 | |||
| 15 | pootis (rus) (chillout.pw) |
5 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
visi!


Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Engineer