| Player Profile |
|
Rabbit |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:143724391 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 14th, 2026 @ 19:44:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:57:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 4,909 | |
| Rank: | 3,030 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1774 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0033 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 896 (258*) | |
| Deaths: | 761 (197*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rabbit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 226 times | 452 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 34 times | 102 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
17 times | 19.54% | 12 | 26 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
14 times | 16.09% | 185 | 107 | 1.73 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
12 times | 13.79% | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
12 times | 13.79% | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | |
| 5 | Scout |
10 times | 11.49% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
10 times | 11.49% | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | |
| 7 | Medic |
8 times | 9.20% | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
3 times | 3.45% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 44.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 16 | 6.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 8 | 623 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 77.9 | 30.0 | |
| 2 | 53 | 11 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 258 | 100.00% | 197 | 100.00% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 258 | 100.00% | 197 | 1.3096 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ARMAL |
18 | 6.98% | 5 | 2.54% | 3.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Nietzsche)) |
9 | 3.49% | 4 | 2.03% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
8 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Maxiom |
7 | 2.71% | 3 | 1.52% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | LUCIFERUSI |
6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cezar |
5 | 1.94% | 6 | 3.05% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | TheDennisS1_***** |
5 | 1.94% | 3 | 1.52% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | guys77780 |
5 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | пивной бройлер |
5 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rabbit


Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Nietzsche))