| Player Profile |
|
pijama |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:846443693 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 10:59:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 00:19:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,901 | |
| Rank: | 3,035 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1640 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0205 (0.0381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.9% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 705 (243*) | |
| Kills: | 34,404 (6,385*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,557 (5,062*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 111 | |
| Suicides: | 2,179 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pijama's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 596 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3,208 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 2,946 times | 5,892 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,784 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 243 times | 486 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 222 times | 666 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 141 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 124 times | 124 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 835 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
4,214 times | 38.24% | 1,694 | 1,228 | 1.38 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3,839 times | 34.84% | 2,886 | 2,402 | 1.20 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
1,338 times | 12.14% | 624 | 482 | 1.29 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
669 times | 6.07% | 763 | 633 | 1.21 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
614 times | 5.57% | 280 | 129 | 2.17 | |
| 6 | Medic |
146 times | 1.32% | 64 | 109 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Scout |
126 times | 1.14% | 63 | 66 | 0.95 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
45 times | 0.41% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 9 | Spy |
13 times | 0.12% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,178 | 18.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,069 | 16.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 941 | 14.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 521 | 8.16% | 203 | 83.54% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 312 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 261 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 240 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 234 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 233 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 164 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 139 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 113 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 106 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 91 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 91 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 70 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 57 | 0.89% | 40 | 16.46% | 0.70 | |||
| 18 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 44 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 34 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 29 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ![]() |
2.00 | 10 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,629 | 1,807 | 161,119 | 0 | 320 | 3.2990 | 49.8% | 89.2 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 4,018 | 2,026 | 132,992 | 0 | 259 | 2.4206 | 50.4% | 65.6 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | 1,564 | 1,082 | 66,961 | 0 | 27 | 0.3375 | 69.2% | 61.9 | 57.9 | |
| 4 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 271 | 148 | 10,547 | 0 | 16 | 1.6000 | 54.6% | 71.3 | 16.9 | |
| 6 | 19 | 12 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4,009 | 823 | 8,230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 22 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.14% | 3.14 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 5,717 | 89.54% | 4,511 | 89.11% | 1.27 | 226 | 93.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 644 | 10.09% | 534 | 10.55% | 1.21 | 15 | 6.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 2 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.10% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 5,717 | 89.54% | 4,511 | 1.2673 | 226 | 93.00% | 0.0395 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 644 | 10.09% | 534 | 1.2060 | 15 | 6.17% | 0.0233 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 24 | 0.38% | 17 | 1.4118 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.0833 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BLACKAT |
91 | 1.43% | 118 | 2.33% | 0.77 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | zer0ski11 |
68 | 1.06% | 94 | 1.86% | 0.72 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Shuteyskiy |
66 | 1.03% | 22 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Parf1n |
56 | 0.88% | 71 | 1.40% | 0.79 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1С:Предприятие |
55 | 0.86% | 84 | 1.66% | 0.65 | 5 | 3.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | LEERRZ♥ |
54 | 0.85% | 84 | 1.66% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | Moscow e-Basher |
42 | 0.66% | 33 | 0.65% | 1.27 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Zlatyn |
36 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | OlegPivo |
33 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.24% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
33 | 0.52% | 11 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | TsyganDarkPrince |
33 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.16% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | CAMOCTOЯTEЛbHblЙ |
33 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.04% | 16.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | крутой перец 228 |
31 | 0.49% | 25 | 0.49% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | zero |
31 | 0.49% | 15 | 0.30% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | burketsovpetr |
31 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.24% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | шашлык |
30 | 0.47% | 21 | 0.41% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | degenerator |
30 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ♥Damil666♥ |
29 | 0.45% | 37 | 0.73% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Sun go off |
29 | 0.45% | 33 | 0.65% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | pizza fortress =) |
29 | 0.45% | 19 | 0.38% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Гвоздь |
29 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.24% | 2.42 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | TroubelVobel |
28 | 0.44% | 45 | 0.89% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | кто-то |
27 | 0.42% | 38 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | DenMad007 |
27 | 0.42% | 17 | 0.34% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | фальшивомонетчи� |
26 | 0.41% | 40 | 0.79% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Stasik |
26 | 0.41% | 15 | 0.30% | 1.73 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | Школьник |
25 | 0.39% | 30 | 0.59% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | knull monstret |
25 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.26% | 1.92 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Doktor_iron |
25 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | NPC |
24 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.40% | 1.20 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | arabtre40 |
24 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | htmhuyl |
24 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Антон Чикаго |
23 | 0.36% | 24 | 0.47% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | dorzhi.s.m |
23 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.18% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 46 |
22 | 0.34% | 32 | 0.63% | 0.69 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | DripTrust |
22 | 0.34% | 30 | 0.59% | 0.73 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | Rugota |
22 | 0.34% | 26 | 0.51% | 0.85 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | Psix_ |
22 | 0.34% | 17 | 0.34% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ADIK |
22 | 0.34% | 15 | 0.30% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Funny Deadman |
22 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.18% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Late |
21 | 0.33% | 23 | 0.45% | 0.91 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | Grand Regent Thragg |
21 | 0.33% | 13 | 0.26% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Don-Quixote |
20 | 0.31% | 29 | 0.57% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | danniLL |
20 | 0.31% | 17 | 0.34% | 1.18 | 6 | 3.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 45 | боба |
20 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 46 | futanari gooner 9/11 |
19 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.30% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Tagilla |
19 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.24% | 1.58 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | vavan |
19 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.20% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | изумрудный дрист |
19 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.18% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Enjoyer |
18 | 0.28% | 25 | 0.49% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pijama


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Spy


zero
Гвоздь
htmhuyl