| Player Profile |
|
pijama |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:846443693 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 10:59:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 03:19:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,927 | |
| Rank: | 1,891 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1646 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0207 (0.0395*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.0% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 719 (257*) | |
| Kills: | 34,662 (6,506*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,762 (5,166*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 111 | |
| Suicides: | 2,197 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pijama's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (26) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 338 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3,091 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 2,859 times | 5,718 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,836 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 257 times | 514 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 222 times | 666 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 141 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 134 times | 134 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 862 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
4,131 times | 36.75% | 1,651 | 1,178 | 1.40 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3,914 times | 34.82% | 3,048 | 2,539 | 1.20 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
1,417 times | 12.61% | 644 | 493 | 1.31 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
705 times | 6.27% | 235 | 112 | 2.10 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
695 times | 6.18% | 790 | 656 | 1.20 | |
| 6 | Medic |
148 times | 1.32% | 64 | 109 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Scout |
125 times | 1.11% | 63 | 66 | 0.95 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
78 times | 0.69% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 9 | Spy |
13 times | 0.12% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,265 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,085 | 16.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 932 | 14.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 539 | 8.28% | 214 | 83.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 327 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 267 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 238 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 231 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 190 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 164 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 143 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 106 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 105 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 99 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 93 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 74 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 60 | 0.92% | 43 | 16.73% | 0.72 | |||
| 18 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 44 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 35 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 29 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ![]() |
2.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,805 | 1,889 | 168,527 | 0 | 335 | 3.4184 | 49.6% | 89.2 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 4,157 | 2,102 | 138,197 | 0 | 265 | 2.3874 | 50.6% | 65.7 | 15.7 | |
| 3 | 1,594 | 1,103 | 68,120 | 0 | 27 | 0.3333 | 69.2% | 61.8 | 59.0 | |
| 4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.2000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.6 | |
| 5 | 271 | 148 | 10,547 | 0 | 16 | 1.4545 | 54.6% | 71.3 | 16.9 | |
| 6 | 19 | 12 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4,009 | 823 | 8,230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 22 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.14% | 3.14 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 5,838 | 89.73% | 4,615 | 89.33% | 1.27 | 240 | 93.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 644 | 9.90% | 534 | 10.34% | 1.21 | 15 | 5.84% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 2 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.10% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 5,838 | 89.73% | 4,615 | 1.2650 | 240 | 93.39% | 0.0411 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 644 | 9.90% | 534 | 1.2060 | 15 | 5.84% | 0.0233 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 24 | 0.37% | 17 | 1.4118 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.0833 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 301 | любишь паровозик |
6 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 302 | |
6 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 303 | Турель (kovaleva-ag) |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 304 | gordon_ |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 305 | Zovовальный |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 306 | amshadow1029 |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 307 | vikaxristoff88 |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 308 | 12AndroidoV |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 309 | nulewka |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 310 | fashb1te noob,hate me |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 311 | skip |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 312 | ★ moonlight ★ |
5 | 0.08% | 17 | 0.33% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 313 | huzalp |
5 | 0.08% | 12 | 0.23% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 314 | ♕ KorbenDallas ♕ |
5 | 0.08% | 12 | 0.23% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 315 | R8013 |
5 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.21% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 316 | PiD@R@$ |
5 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.19% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 317 | Jorkin Depeanis |
5 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 318 | Not The Professional |
5 | 0.08% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 319 | J A M A L ×͜× |
5 | 0.08% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 320 | Geme117 |
5 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 321 | Dranik |
5 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 322 | Sevastus Kranon |
5 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.14% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 323 | Narrator |
5 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.14% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 324 | Vash the Stempede |
5 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.14% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 325 | dildo vo rty |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 326 | wery444 |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 327 | Mops |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 328 | Wullf |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 329 | alexlykcad |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 330 | поедатель бобов |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 331 | Инсульт (stroke) |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 332 | Mmmaakkkaarrr |
5 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 333 | Lure~ ♡ |
5 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 334 | visi! |
5 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 335 | Любитель Кваса |
5 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 336 | Влад_БорЩ-_-) |
5 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 337 | siouxsie |
5 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 338 | скибиди чайник |
5 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 339 | Amirbobf |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 340 | KolcH |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 341 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 342 | Bob The Bird |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 343 | cuberkek |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 344 | Замир Безгеев |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 345 | Kotuk_ks21 |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 346 | GPS |
5 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 347 | Мать |
5 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 348 | just a joke |
5 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 349 | Насрал в кашу |
5 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 350 | John Lenin |
5 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pijama


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Spy


R8013
J A M A L ×͜×
Dranik
Инсульт (stroke)
siouxsie