| Player Profile |
|
Mihalakis_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944453033 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 8th, 2026 @ 20:35:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 06:55:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 6,304 | |
| Rank: | 1,629 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7754 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0022 (0.0096*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 3,619 (209*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,667 (249*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mihalakis_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 381 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 126 times | 252 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 82 times | 246 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 62 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
22 times | 38.60% | 124 | 129 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
8 times | 14.04% | 27 | 19 | 1.42 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 10.53% | 13 | 36 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Medic |
6 times | 10.53% | 2 | 30 | 0.07 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
6 times | 10.53% | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | |
| 6 | Scout |
4 times | 7.02% | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.51% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 3.51% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 1.75% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 26.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 17.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 30 | 14.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 24 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.91% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 970 | 502 | 38,941 | 0 | 61 | 6.1000 | 51.8% | 77.6 | 15.9 | |
| 2 | 778 | 327 | 18,343 | 0 | 37 | 2.8462 | 42.0% | 56.1 | 21.0 | |
| 3 | 518 | 77 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 9.2 | 518.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 159 | 76.08% | 164 | 65.86% | 0.97 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 9 | 4.31% | 10 | 4.02% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 41 | 19.62% | 75 | 30.12% | 0.55 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 159 | 76.08% | 164 | 0.9695 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0063 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 41 | 19.62% | 75 | 0.5467 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0244 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 9 | 4.31% | 10 | 0.9000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Basta |
8 | 3.83% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | богиня митшота |
6 | 2.87% | 6 | 2.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Пурька :З |
6 | 2.87% | 5 | 2.01% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ibrahim |
6 | 2.87% | 4 | 1.61% | 1.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Lizard RG |
6 | 2.87% | 1 | 0.40% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ally |
5 | 2.39% | 16 | 6.43% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | TankDestroyer |
5 | 2.39% | 1 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mihalakis_


Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Spy
TankDestroyer