| Player Profile |
|
Enjoyer |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:803674897 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 15:36:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 04:09:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,143 | |
| Rank: | 1,088 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6559 (1.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0069 (0.0037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.9% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 14,269 (4,626*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,617 (2,962*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 516 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
Enjoyer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 731 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Enjoyer | 4d 09:48:18h | 2026-05-10 15:47:21 | 8,821 | 5,334 | 1.65 | 35 | 0.00 | 326 | 51.8% |
| 2 | Life_Enjoyer | 1d 10:55:23h | 2026-02-01 13:17:37 | 2,840 | 1,756 | 1.62 | 21 | 0.01 | 121 | 51.5% |
| 3 | Minos prime (Real) | 1d 07:25:53h | 2025-12-30 12:56:21 | 2,608 | 1,527 | 1.71 | 43 | 0.02 | 69 | 56.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,630 times | 3,260 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,171 times | 3,513 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 817 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 176 times | 352 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 160 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 98 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 59 times | 295 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 48 times | 48 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 34 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 481 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
1,571 times | 33.95% | 2,541 | 1,455 | 1.75 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
1,220 times | 26.36% | 287 | 135 | 2.13 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
586 times | 12.66% | 895 | 581 | 1.54 | |
| 4 | Medic |
390 times | 8.43% | 137 | 264 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
370 times | 7.99% | 169 | 88 | 1.92 | |
| 6 | Scout |
179 times | 3.87% | 249 | 180 | 1.38 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
137 times | 2.96% | 101 | 59 | 1.71 | |
| 8 | Spy |
120 times | 2.59% | 174 | 161 | 1.08 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
53 times | 1.15% | 73 | 38 | 1.92 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,042 | 22.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 861 | 18.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 547 | 11.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 207 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 206 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 127 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 89 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 86 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 85 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 57 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 45 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.58% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 17 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.20 | 17 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.30% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.64 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.58 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,175 | 5,972 | 446,814 | 0 | 907 | 15.6379 | 49.1% | 74.8 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 1,257 | 451 | 41,120 | 0 | 86 | 2.5294 | 35.9% | 91.2 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 8,070 | 3,512 | 245,416 | 0 | 46 | 1.1220 | 43.5% | 69.9 | 175.4 | |
| 4 | 816 | 474 | 11,056 | 0 | 27 | 1.3500 | 58.1% | 23.3 | 30.2 | |
| 5 | 76 | 33 | 554 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.4% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1,965 | 42.48% | 1,045 | 35.28% | 1.88 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 550 | 11.89% | 295 | 9.96% | 1.86 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 592 | 12.80% | 398 | 13.44% | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,353 | 29.25% | 1,006 | 33.96% | 1.34 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | jb_cargo_r2a | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 164 | 3.55% | 215 | 7.26% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1,965 | 42.48% | 1,045 | 1.8804 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.0005 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,353 | 29.25% | 1,006 | 1.3449 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.0052 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 592 | 12.80% | 398 | 1.4874 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 550 | 11.89% | 295 | 1.8644 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.0164 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 164 | 3.55% | 215 | 0.7628 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 2 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | snaiperkill2885 |
58 | 1.25% | 9 | 0.30% | 6.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | doctor sex |
44 | 0.95% | 27 | 0.91% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | =PODSOLNUH= |
39 | 0.84% | 24 | 0.81% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AnYtA-Po$iTiV4iK |
36 | 0.78% | 45 | 1.52% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | PROSTO SANEK |
35 | 0.76% | 25 | 0.84% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | wSARYDw |
31 | 0.67% | 28 | 0.95% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Nightcapser |
31 | 0.67% | 17 | 0.57% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | hleb |
31 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.14% | 7.75 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | простофиля |
30 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.27% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | бробро |
29 | 0.63% | 14 | 0.47% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | life-game |
29 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.14% | 7.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | andrey |
28 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
27 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.37% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Пиздeц где я? |
26 | 0.56% | 16 | 0.54% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pijama |
25 | 0.54% | 18 | 0.61% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | kastez1s |
24 | 0.52% | 49 | 1.65% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | grand theft |
23 | 0.50% | 29 | 0.98% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cahr |
23 | 0.50% | 24 | 0.81% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | waleczny98pl |
22 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.14% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 148 |
22 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.10% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | kokc |
21 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.44% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
21 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.37% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | DIMONSTER |
21 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.34% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Danil Kolbasenko |
21 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | мама лоутаба |
21 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.17% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Middle Big Brother |
20 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.44% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ДИЗВИДИ |
20 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Грешник |
19 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.44% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | заріпалений837 |
19 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.34% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | чорт |
19 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.30% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | qwueyeveuw |
19 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.27% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | МАНГО ZZZ |
19 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.20% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Smash |
19 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | zizik |
18 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | candlecat |
17 | 0.37% | 21 | 0.71% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | dstr |
17 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.27% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | joint |
16 | 0.35% | 39 | 1.32% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
16 | 0.35% | 20 | 0.68% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | KanjiKadze |
16 | 0.35% | 16 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | x4 |
16 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Xiter |
16 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ковыряюсь |
15 | 0.32% | 21 | 0.71% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | СяСь Владимир |
15 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 🟢Cpt_Stryker_№1 |
15 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | googamer |
15 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Педик! (педиатор) |
15 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | вованзавод1986 |
14 | 0.30% | 17 | 0.57% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Школьник |
14 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.41% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Carolina Reaper |
14 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | KAKAO |
14 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Enjoyer


Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Sniper

snaiperkill2885
grand theft
waleczny98pl
GAPICI VEYSEL
Smash