| Player Profile |
|
Enjoyer |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:803674897 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:13:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 05:13:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,836 | |
| Rank: | 1,268 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6540 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0069 (0.0038*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.8% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 14,378 (4,466*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,693 (2,831*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 520 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
Enjoyer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 622 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Enjoyer | 4d 10:51:51h | 2026-05-13 17:41:45 | 8,930 | 5,410 | 1.65 | 35 | 0.00 | 330 | 51.6% |
| 2 | Life_Enjoyer | 1d 10:55:23h | 2026-02-01 13:17:37 | 2,840 | 1,756 | 1.62 | 21 | 0.01 | 121 | 51.5% |
| 3 | Minos prime (Real) | 1d 07:25:53h | 2025-12-30 12:56:21 | 2,608 | 1,527 | 1.71 | 43 | 0.02 | 69 | 56.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,566 times | 3,132 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 953 times | 2,859 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 789 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 172 times | 344 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 158 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 84 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 65 times | 325 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 58 times | 58 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 49 times | 49 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 34 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 395 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
1,514 times | 33.95% | 2,441 | 1,403 | 1.74 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
1,175 times | 26.35% | 287 | 131 | 2.19 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
572 times | 12.83% | 896 | 569 | 1.57 | |
| 4 | Medic |
371 times | 8.32% | 121 | 238 | 0.51 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
365 times | 8.19% | 145 | 76 | 1.91 | |
| 6 | Scout |
163 times | 3.66% | 238 | 165 | 1.44 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
130 times | 2.92% | 93 | 53 | 1.75 | |
| 8 | Spy |
116 times | 2.60% | 172 | 157 | 1.10 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
51 times | 1.14% | 73 | 38 | 1.92 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 992 | 22.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 824 | 18.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 547 | 12.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 201 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 199 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 127 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 99 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 85 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 84 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 76 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 55 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 45 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.60% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 19 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.20 | 17 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.64 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.58 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,150 | 5,486 | 410,334 | 0 | 853 | 17.4082 | 49.2% | 74.8 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 1,439 | 523 | 48,251 | 0 | 103 | 3.0294 | 36.3% | 92.3 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 7,305 | 3,163 | 220,510 | 0 | 46 | 1.3143 | 43.3% | 69.7 | 158.8 | |
| 4 | 816 | 474 | 11,056 | 0 | 27 | 1.5000 | 58.1% | 23.3 | 30.2 | |
| 5 | 68 | 24 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1,862 | 41.69% | 966 | 34.12% | 1.93 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 516 | 11.55% | 268 | 9.47% | 1.93 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 587 | 13.14% | 396 | 13.99% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,380 | 30.90% | 1,027 | 36.28% | 1.34 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | jb_cargo_r2a | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 119 | 2.66% | 171 | 6.04% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1,862 | 41.69% | 966 | 1.9275 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.0005 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,380 | 30.90% | 1,027 | 1.3437 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.0051 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 587 | 13.14% | 396 | 1.4823 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 516 | 11.55% | 268 | 1.9254 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.0174 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 119 | 2.66% | 171 | 0.6959 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 2 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | рука blood |
8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | Suixx |
8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | The Middle Big Sister? |
7 | 0.16% | 26 | 0.92% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | Tommy |
7 | 0.16% | 16 | 0.57% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | MrBee |
7 | 0.16% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | Mtseng |
7 | 0.16% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | zero |
7 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | own |
7 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | GDZ |
7 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | Zazu Cat |
7 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | Антон Чигур |
7 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | Sun go off |
7 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.18% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | чарж в коляску |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Bot SAS |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | ็็ |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | Bob Marley |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | JORDELITOR |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | Кирпич |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | T-мастер |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | isiah.solis |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | Terrible sniper |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | Педик! (педиатор) |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | Zimanchic |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | _Clag_ |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | Иосиф Сталин |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | Montty |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | secret mango228 |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | v8796347 |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | klever |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | TaGGbro |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | Femboy destroyer |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | арбуз |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | Хлеб_с_молоком |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 184 | Destructor |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | The Middle Little Sister |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | Суп |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | Билл |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | velociraptor |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | okanagan |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | kokkik |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | stas34volkov |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | KekWMan |
6 | 0.13% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 194 | Гнусность |
6 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | Пивной Инструкто |
6 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | Rainborne |
6 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.25% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | TFBot |
6 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | Xanna Montana |
6 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | Шлёпа |
6 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | at1as3000 |
6 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.18% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Enjoyer


Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Sniper

рука blood
The Middle Big Sister?
Zazu Cat
isiah.solis
Педик! (педиатор)
_Clag_
okanagan