| Player Profile |
|
born slippy |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:789797789 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 20th, 2026 @ 20:25:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:09:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 3,396 | |
| Rank: | 6,309 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0203 (2.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2676 (0.2570*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.1% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 299 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 148 (99*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 28 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
born slippy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | born slippy | 0d 00:02:28h | 2026-04-20 20:25:30 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 7.7% |
| 2 | PROFILE NAME | 0d 01:54:20h | 2026-03-30 15:43:19 | 163 | 61 | 2.67 | 55 | 0.34 | 18 | 46.0% |
| 3 | green buge | 0d 01:04:05h | 2026-03-28 10:18:40 | 51 | 36 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 3.6% |
| 4 | i love my ball | 0d 00:16:04h | 2025-12-04 11:11:21 | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20.8% |
| 5 | glasgow | 0d 00:57:12h | 2025-11-20 15:13:55 | 25 | 22 | 1.14 | 4 | 0.16 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 6 | they're everywhere help | 0d 00:12:28h | 2025-11-12 12:55:11 | 14 | 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.93 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 7 | *furious burp* | 0d 00:15:16h | 2025-11-06 12:56:32 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Purple Burglar Alarm | 0d 00:07:36h | 2025-11-02 08:35:23 | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 52.1% |
| 9 | Bye-Bye | 0d 00:18:34h | 2025-10-29 05:20:08 | 17 | 4 | 4.25 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 56.0% |
| 10 | MadLad | 0d 00:01:04h | 2025-10-21 14:56:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 120 times | 240 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 93 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
3 times | 27.27% | 27 | 15 | 1.80 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
3 times | 27.27% | 29 | 12 | 2.42 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 times | 18.18% | 80 | 30 | 2.67 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 9.09% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
1 times | 9.09% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 9.09% | 43 | 10 | 4.30 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 18.22% | 30 | 54.55% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 13.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 27 | 12.62% | 24 | 43.64% | 0.89 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 19 | 8.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 10.3 | |
| 2 | 137 | 98 | 6,274 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.5% | 64.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 197 | 52 | 4,587 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.4% | 88.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 214 | 100.00% | 97 | 97.98% | 2.21 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 214 | 100.00% | 97 | 2.2062 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.2570 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | пупс |
18 | 8.41% | 2 | 2.02% | 9.00 | 6 | 13.95% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | ПодАмуром |
15 | 7.01% | 7 | 7.07% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ♥Damil666♥ |
12 | 5.61% | 2 | 2.02% | 6.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
11 | 5.14% | 7 | 7.07% | 1.57 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | A-Train |
8 | 3.74% | 4 | 4.04% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | maboy |
8 | 3.74% | 3 | 3.03% | 2.67 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | tipidorf |
8 | 3.74% | 3 | 3.03% | 2.67 | 8 | 18.60% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | шашлык |
6 | 2.80% | 4 | 4.04% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Narrator |
6 | 2.80% | 2 | 2.02% | 3.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | LEMON4K |
6 | 2.80% | 2 | 2.02% | 3.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | vavan |
6 | 2.80% | 1 | 1.01% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Титьканосец |
6 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
5 | 2.34% | 3 | 3.03% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | htmhuyl |
5 | 2.34% | 1 | 1.01% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | pablo |
5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | catred |
5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
born slippy

Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Scout
htmhuyl