| Player Profile |
|
[DBM] Коза из овса |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:964848256 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | DBM |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 20:16:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 06:59:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 6,214 | |
| Rank: | 1,686 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4683 (0.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0211 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1012.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,324 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,827 (516*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 227 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[DBM] Коза из овса's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [DBM] Коза из овса | 2d 16:19:03h | 2026-05-08 21:23:41 | 1,011 | 2,099 | 0.48 | 26 | 0.03 | 165 | 37.1% |
| 2 | Коза из овса | 0d 14:40:26h | 2025-12-11 08:30:59 | 313 | 728 | 0.43 | 2 | 0.01 | 62 | 36.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 514 times | 1,542 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 114 times | 228 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 76 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 63 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
34 times | 26.36% | 28 | 251 | 0.11 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
23 times | 17.83% | 10 | 36 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
17 times | 13.18% | 41 | 85 | 0.48 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
12 times | 9.30% | 33 | 66 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
12 times | 9.30% | 17 | 27 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
12 times | 9.30% | 20 | 34 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Scout |
9 times | 6.98% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
4 times | 3.10% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 18.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 17.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 20 | 13.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 10.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 9.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 71 | 50 | 3,592 | 0 | 1 | 0.0833 | 70.4% | 71.8 | 71.0 | |
| 2 | 44 | 10 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 54.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 895 | 91 | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.2% | 6.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_seasons | 6 | 4.00% | 9 | 1.74% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 106 | 70.67% | 258 | 50.00% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 2 | 1.33% | 9 | 1.74% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 36 | 24.00% | 225 | 43.60% | 0.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 106 | 70.67% | 258 | 0.4109 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 36 | 24.00% | 225 | 0.1600 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 8 | 5.33% | 33 | 0.2424 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[DBM] Коза из овса


Medic
Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Sniper