| Player Profile |
|
Nikita lav |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:722231099 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 20:51:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 18:49:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,184 | |
| Rank: | 724 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4771 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0130 (0.0053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 5,009 (2,815*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,391 (1,817*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 120 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nikita lav's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 741 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,995 times | 3,990 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,412 times | 4,236 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 539 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 200 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 38 times | 38 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 21 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 278 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
396 times | 21.01% | 400 | 152 | 2.63 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
340 times | 18.04% | 841 | 401 | 2.10 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
307 times | 16.29% | 77 | 20 | 3.85 | |
| 4 | Scout |
229 times | 12.15% | 394 | 305 | 1.29 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
173 times | 9.18% | 426 | 323 | 1.32 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
163 times | 8.65% | 386 | 231 | 1.67 | |
| 7 | Medic |
128 times | 6.79% | 109 | 246 | 0.44 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
90 times | 4.77% | 119 | 74 | 1.61 | |
| 9 | Spy |
48 times | 2.55% | 41 | 50 | 0.82 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 239 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 211 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 181 | 6.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 178 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 142 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 132 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 93 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 90 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 90 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 80 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 76 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 75 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 67 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 66 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 63 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 42 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 35 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.78% | 10 | 66.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 13 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 3 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 74 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,567 | 2,682 | 164,393 | 0 | 168 | 1.9091 | 40.8% | 61.3 | 39.1 | |
| 2 | 1,528 | 1,087 | 81,486 | 0 | 92 | 1.3939 | 71.1% | 75.0 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 1,199 | 448 | 42,638 | 0 | 74 | 2.5517 | 37.4% | 95.2 | 16.2 | |
| 4 | 181 | 94 | 2,688 | 0 | 23 | 3.2857 | 51.9% | 28.6 | 7.9 | |
| 5 | 352 | 166 | 3,698 | 0 | 12 | 1.2000 | 47.2% | 22.3 | 29.3 | |
| 6 | 180 | 121 | 8,824 | 0 | 10 | 2.5000 | 67.2% | 72.9 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 4,679 | 660 | 5,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.1% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 302 | 26 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 927 | 32.93% | 483 | 26.58% | 1.92 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,888 | 67.07% | 1,334 | 73.42% | 1.42 | 10 | 66.67% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,888 | 67.07% | 1,334 | 1.4153 | 10 | 66.67% | 0.0053 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 927 | 32.93% | 483 | 1.9193 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.0054 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | danatvasilev |
25 | 0.89% | 5 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | TheDennisS1_***** |
24 | 0.85% | 21 | 1.16% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | DeF0Lt |
21 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
19 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | zer0ski11 |
17 | 0.60% | 19 | 1.05% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | боба |
16 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pride |
14 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Tagilla |
13 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Psix_ |
13 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | smiling friend |
13 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | подпивас228 |
12 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.44% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Артём Казах |
12 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Prometheus |
11 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.77% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | хомячок |
11 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.55% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | OlegPivo |
11 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ♥Damil666♥ |
11 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | cuberkek |
11 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | _Piska_Stroy_ |
11 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | lenyasos |
10 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.50% | 1.11 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | Mr Lastikov (Rus) |
10 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Чугуный унитаз |
10 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | Няндома |
10 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | rrsstalkraftx |
10 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Sam |
10 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | leonmax0410 |
10 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ARMAL |
10 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Late |
10 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | YA CHORNIY |
10 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vex |
9 | 0.32% | 18 | 0.99% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | смерть в дыньках. |
9 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.83% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ГЕНАДИЙ |
9 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Tealcus |
9 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 😝 Valont 😝 |
9 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | alexlykcad |
9 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | АНТОН ЧУГУН |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Capibara235 |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | roma367mayorov |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Basta |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | technicallyfine |
9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | SwolMole |
9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Oshman |
8 | 0.28% | 39 | 2.15% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | UwU BLYAT |
8 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Mr. Вазелин |
8 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | какашкавыжымато� |
8 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | kykyjamba |
8 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
8 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ЧYBAK |
8 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | D3ST |
8 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | грецкий олег |
8 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | bread |
8 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nikita lav


Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Sniper
Spy
DeF0Lt
rrsstalkraftx
Tealcus
SwolMole
грецкий олег