| Player Profile |
|
Gil |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:850275262 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:20:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 14:20:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_snowday_v9 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,261 | |
| Rank: | 692 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8687 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0173 (0.0027*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,793 (741*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,064 (729*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 2,102 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 231 (129*) | |
Gil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Gil | 9d 06:04:11h | 2026-05-10 21:00:15 | 1,159 | 1,226 | 0.95 | 12 | 0.01 | 1,225 | 17.2% |
| 2 | G I L | 0d 12:40:20h | 2026-03-28 17:12:47 | 57 | 49 | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 67 | 0.0% |
| 3 | G I L | 0d 03:03:39h | 2026-03-27 12:00:51 | 28 | 14 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Gil the furry (real) | 3d 06:32:43h | 2026-01-08 11:06:52 | 377 | 527 | 0.72 | 10 | 0.03 | 571 | 30.4% |
| 5 | ГИЛ the furry (real) | 1d 01:35:40h | 2025-12-18 17:44:05 | 88 | 176 | 0.50 | 7 | 0.08 | 185 | 102.9% |
| 6 | Gil (real DOOD) | 0d 08:23:56h | 2025-08-13 20:03:44 | 84 | 72 | 1.17 | 2 | 0.02 | 36 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 609 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 450 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 336 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 320 times | 640 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 131 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
395 times | 38.84% | 350 | 262 | 1.34 | |
| 2 | Scout |
317 times | 31.17% | 248 | 266 | 0.93 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
115 times | 11.31% | 57 | 80 | 0.71 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
57 times | 5.60% | 27 | 38 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
42 times | 4.13% | 13 | 26 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
29 times | 2.85% | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
24 times | 2.36% | 18 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
20 times | 1.97% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
18 times | 1.77% | 5 | 8 | 0.63 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 157 | 21.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 113 | 15.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 105 | 14.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 63 | 8.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54 | 15 | 1,149 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 76.6 | 54.0 | |
| 2 | 23 | 2 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 100.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 6 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_complex_b6 | 32 | 4.32% | 19 | 2.61% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 25 | 3.37% | 18 | 2.47% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 32 | 4.32% | 24 | 3.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_snowday_v9 | 99 | 13.36% | 75 | 10.29% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 57 | 7.69% | 49 | 6.72% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 81 | 10.93% | 71 | 9.74% | 1.14 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 20 | 2.70% | 18 | 2.47% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 12 | 1.62% | 11 | 1.51% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_8bit_v6 | 45 | 6.07% | 42 | 5.76% | 1.07 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 43 | 5.80% | 42 | 5.76% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_cargo_r2a | 58 | 7.83% | 58 | 7.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_carnival_v3 | 29 | 3.91% | 29 | 3.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 14 | 1.89% | 14 | 1.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_area_17_b6 | 30 | 4.05% | 31 | 4.25% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 27 | 3.64% | 30 | 4.12% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_supermario_v16e | 54 | 7.29% | 61 | 8.37% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 38 | 5.13% | 54 | 7.41% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 4 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.96% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 27 | 3.64% | 54 | 7.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_turbine | 8 | 1.08% | 21 | 2.88% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 700 | 94.47% | 653 | 1.0720 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0029 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 27 | 3.64% | 54 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 8 | 1.08% | 21 | 0.3810 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 6 | 0.81% | 1 | 6.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uchiha Madara |
16 | 2.16% | 10 | 1.37% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cocicka009 |
15 | 2.02% | 28 | 3.84% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Diplomat |
14 | 1.89% | 3 | 0.41% | 4.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | KapiBara |
13 | 1.75% | 12 | 1.65% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
12 | 1.62% | 11 | 1.51% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pork |
12 | 1.62% | 9 | 1.23% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
12 | 1.62% | 8 | 1.10% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | данил колбасенко |
11 | 1.48% | 18 | 2.47% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Nazra33 |
11 | 1.48% | 10 | 1.37% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | S_Tim4k[IN TEAM] |
9 | 1.21% | 4 | 0.55% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dartat 11 людвиг |
8 | 1.08% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | а я goroh |
8 | 1.08% | 7 | 0.96% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | VZyatn1k161 |
8 | 1.08% | 6 | 0.82% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Crabcowboy |
8 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.55% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bongo boy |
8 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Mister_Tulenchik |
7 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | CLASICK |
7 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Покакал(мут) |
7 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | СЫН |
7 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | кузнец |
7 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Arharion Ξ arkhipov, bwh |
6 | 0.81% | 16 | 2.19% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Desanrek. |
6 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Тётя Марина |
6 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
5 | 0.67% | 15 | 2.06% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Tyrael |
5 | 0.67% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Alex Kister |
5 | 0.67% | 9 | 1.23% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | дедушка мороз |
5 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | stremal2007 |
5 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | z0od |
5 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.41% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Faze |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | _muhamor_рус |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Postal DUDE |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gil


Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Diplomat