| Player Profile |
|
Oshman |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:24195314 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:36:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 02:04:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 18,722 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9668 (4.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0143 (0.0139*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 74.0% (78%*) | |
| Headshots: | 643 (175*) | |
| Kills: | 44,940 (12,553*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,329 (3,046*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 214 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Oshman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (42) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 6,716 times | 13,432 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 4,562 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 3,994 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,966 times | 8,898 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 240 times | 240 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 175 times | 350 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 44 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,962 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
151 times | 40.59% | 8,245 | 1,693 | 4.87 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
89 times | 23.92% | 3,012 | 737 | 4.09 | |
| 3 | Medic |
58 times | 15.59% | 197 | 285 | 0.69 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
27 times | 7.26% | 342 | 145 | 2.36 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
16 times | 4.30% | 387 | 81 | 4.78 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
8 times | 2.15% | 251 | 46 | 5.46 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
8 times | 2.15% | 105 | 22 | 4.77 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 0.27% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,052 | 24.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 2,881 | 22.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2,582 | 20.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 882 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 539 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 439 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 424 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 366 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 300 | 2.39% | 173 | 98.86% | 0.58 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 296 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 238 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 119 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 84 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 65 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 38 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.57% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 23,083 | 19,017 | 1,175,593 | 0 | 2,554 | 19.6462 | 82.4% | 61.8 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 1,709 | 830 | 80,473 | 0 | 236 | 4.6275 | 48.6% | 97.0 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | 856 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3.0714 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 19.9 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 12,553 | 100.00% | 3,046 | 100.00% | 4.12 | 175 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 12,553 | 100.00% | 3,046 | 4.1211 | 175 | 100.00% | 0.0139 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
88 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | TheDennisS1_***** |
86 | 0.69% | 34 | 1.12% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Funtimes |
75 | 0.60% | 31 | 1.02% | 2.42 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | pew pew |
75 | 0.60% | 16 | 0.53% | 4.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Vixen |
72 | 0.57% | 49 | 1.61% | 1.47 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
70 | 0.56% | 21 | 0.69% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kaban_roblox25 |
69 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.03% | 69.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | Din@mit |
67 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.30% | 7.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | gondoplyas |
65 | 0.52% | 22 | 0.72% | 2.95 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | GAPPO |
59 | 0.47% | 20 | 0.66% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vex |
58 | 0.46% | 25 | 0.82% | 2.32 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | Зияющий |
56 | 0.45% | 26 | 0.85% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | смерть в дыньках. |
55 | 0.44% | 39 | 1.28% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Whiskas:(: |
55 | 0.44% | 22 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | vinni_sdf |
53 | 0.42% | 20 | 0.66% | 2.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Хруша |
53 | 0.42% | 16 | 0.53% | 3.31 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | Брдыщ |
52 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.33% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | shtein |
52 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.20% | 8.67 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | SkalapEnder |
50 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.20% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | тигрята лысые |
48 | 0.38% | 19 | 0.62% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Nao |
48 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.33% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | htmhuyl |
47 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.13% | 11.75 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | сотрудник Г-О |
45 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.20% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | instinct |
44 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.20% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Vova.Khan.01 |
43 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.16% | 8.60 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | Maxiom |
42 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.36% | 3.82 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 27 | Yanek |
40 | 0.32% | 31 | 1.02% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | lenyasos |
40 | 0.32% | 27 | 0.89% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | furry-мейн |
40 | 0.32% | 19 | 0.62% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Фудкортница |
40 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Nick |
40 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.23% | 5.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | BOBIKBINKI |
40 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.13% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 33 | Seriously? |
39 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.30% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Nikita lav |
39 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.26% | 4.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Дьявол может сра� |
39 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.20% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | stone |
38 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.49% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | di27ma |
37 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.03% | 37.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 38 | Степка |
36 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.03% | 36.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | kimbi (absolute) |
35 | 0.28% | 25 | 0.82% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 40 | Sunday |
35 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | 1,986 |
35 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 42 | Boomer |
35 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Дашулька |
35 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.07% | 17.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 44 | Finish Him |
32 | 0.25% | 15 | 0.49% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Ghost_Rotaidalg_USSR(Ночно |
32 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.20% | 5.33 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 46 | DeF0Lt |
31 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.13% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ablullax |
30 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ygt |
30 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.10% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Basta |
29 | 0.23% | 15 | 0.49% | 1.93 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 50 | Player |
29 | 0.23% | 13 | 0.43% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Oshman

Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
GAPPO
SkalapEnder
Nao
htmhuyl
BOBIKBINKI
Sunday
DeF0Lt