| Player Profile |
|
scout star |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:406946358 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 10:09:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 06:57:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 20,770 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2819 (2.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0085 (0.0081*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.1% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 6,676 (3,101*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,208 (1,363*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 549 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 15 (0*) | |
scout star's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 574 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | scout star | 13d 19:03:39h | 2026-05-11 10:39:58 | 5,941 | 3,940 | 1.51 | 38 | 0.01 | 424 | 40.2% |
| 2 | denisnori2142 | 2d 11:48:35h | 2025-12-14 15:10:38 | 733 | 1,266 | 0.58 | 19 | 0.03 | 125 | 47.3% |
| 3 | яйцы хруст | 0d 00:05:22h | 2025-10-30 11:26:04 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 847 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 375 times | 750 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 124 times | 248 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 122 times | 366 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 56 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 42 times | 42 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 35 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 275 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
369 times | 23.62% | 305 | 426 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Medic |
263 times | 16.84% | 37 | 223 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Scout |
214 times | 13.70% | 670 | 157 | 4.27 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
197 times | 12.61% | 184 | 169 | 1.09 | |
| 5 | Spy |
144 times | 9.22% | 916 | 97 | 9.44 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
133 times | 8.51% | 83 | 90 | 0.92 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
101 times | 6.47% | 630 | 84 | 7.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
89 times | 5.70% | 214 | 63 | 3.40 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
47 times | 3.01% | 60 | 36 | 1.67 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 540 | 17.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 312 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 307 | 9.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 274 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 133 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 130 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 127 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 122 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 106 | 3.42% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 96 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 83 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 55 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.75 | 52 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 51 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.06% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 33 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.25 | 32 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.00% | 9 | 36.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.58% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.50 | 9 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 229 | 112 | 6,485 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 48.9% | 57.9 | 22.9 | |
| 2 | 81 | 95 | 7,833 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 117.3% | 82.5 | 81.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 29 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.29% | 7.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 94 | 3.03% | 16 | 1.17% | 5.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 23 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.29% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 123 | 3.97% | 22 | 1.61% | 5.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 76 | 2.45% | 15 | 1.10% | 5.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 196 | 6.32% | 40 | 2.93% | 4.90 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 12 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.22% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 51 | 1.64% | 13 | 0.95% | 3.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 23 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.44% | 3.83 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 128 | 4.13% | 34 | 2.49% | 3.76 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 60 | 1.93% | 16 | 1.17% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 46 | 1.48% | 13 | 0.95% | 3.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 166 | 5.35% | 48 | 3.52% | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 77 | 2.48% | 24 | 1.76% | 3.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 16 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.37% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 46 | 1.48% | 15 | 1.10% | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 56 | 1.81% | 2 | 0.15% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 41 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.15% | 20.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 97 | 3.13% | 34 | 2.49% | 2.85 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 96 | 3.10% | 34 | 2.49% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 139 | 4.48% | 50 | 3.67% | 2.78 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 21 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.59% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 70 | 2.26% | 27 | 1.98% | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 46 | 1.48% | 18 | 1.32% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | arena_badlands | 40 | 1.29% | 16 | 1.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_seasons | 171 | 5.51% | 70 | 5.14% | 2.44 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 26 | 0.84% | 11 | 0.81% | 2.36 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 18 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.59% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 38 | 1.23% | 17 | 1.25% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | arena_sawmill | 78 | 2.52% | 35 | 2.57% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 36 | 1.16% | 17 | 1.25% | 2.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 12 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 17 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.07% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 44 | 1.42% | 4 | 0.29% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 11 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 76 | 2.45% | 40 | 2.93% | 1.90 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 37 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 154 | 4.97% | 83 | 6.09% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 135 | 4.35% | 74 | 5.43% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 18 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ctf_doublecross | 36 | 1.16% | 21 | 1.54% | 1.71 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 40 | 1.29% | 25 | 1.83% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 67 | 2.16% | 45 | 3.30% | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ctf_2fort | 138 | 4.45% | 97 | 7.12% | 1.42 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 44 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 35 | 1.13% | 25 | 1.83% | 1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 45 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 28 | 0.90% | 21 | 1.54% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 61 | 1.97% | 48 | 3.52% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_prison_final | 7 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 22 | 0.71% | 23 | 1.69% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 18 | 0.58% | 24 | 1.76% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_below_zero | 11 | 0.35% | 16 | 1.17% | 0.69 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 51 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 5 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 5 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.66% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 2 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_streets_v3 | 8 | 0.26% | 22 | 1.61% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | arena_granary | 2 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.44% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_blockfort_final | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 3 | 0.10% | 11 | 0.81% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 2 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.37% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.37% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 1 | 0.03% | 9 | 0.66% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 22 | 1.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_pineyard_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | arena_ravine | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 2,927 | 94.39% | 1,245 | 2.3510 | 20 | 80.00% | 0.0068 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 138 | 4.45% | 97 | 1.4227 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.0072 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 36 | 1.16% | 21 | 1.7143 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.1111 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | я хочу вскрыться |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | Eryas |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | Dragon (RUS) |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Черная капуста |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | General Zepheniah, Starscourge |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | berni |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | GABRIEL |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | NE PAS interdire |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | [TEYLA] grobik228 |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | Rozikkkkkkkkkkkkk |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | ★Davic/50/Special★ |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | КОТЁНОЧЕК:3 |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Great Grey Owl |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | vit-v14-ролтен 2.0 |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | lgshmorgunl_2007 |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | MaLohiN |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | Gaglik |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | kult. |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | sweeper |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | zoyoplay |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | grechuha.nik2010 |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | Фуфелшмерц |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | СТРАХ |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | ★kenny★ |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | Шутерок228 |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | Не пацифист |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | temirgalievbagdat |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | KanjiKadze |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
scout star


Demo Man
Medic
Scout
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
Eryas
NE PAS interdire
★Davic/50/Special★
Great Grey Owl
kult.
zoyoplay
Vrylongboy chillout.pw
Не пацифист