| Player Profile |
|
f0RDY |
|
| Location: Azerbaijan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:228940491 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:35:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 05:46:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 8,948 | |
| Rank: | 543 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5472 (2.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0974 (0.1743*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.3% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,319 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 13,543 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,753 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 890 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
f0RDY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1457 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | f0RDY | 14d 04:13:37h | 2026-05-13 20:36:22 | 13,512 | 8,744 | 1.55 | 1,308 | 0.10 | 883 | 46.3% |
| 2 | Фурриёб | 0d 01:18:55h | 2025-09-18 22:27:31 | 31 | 8 | 3.88 | 11 | 0.35 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Долбаёб | 0d 00:13:28h | 2025-09-18 15:08:27 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 4 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 76 times | 228 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 52 times | 104 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 48 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
15 times | 25.42% | 32 | 7 | 4.57 | |
| 2 | Spy |
14 times | 23.73% | 28 | 11 | 2.55 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
9 times | 15.25% | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
6 times | 10.17% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 8.47% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
4 times | 6.78% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
4 times | 6.78% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 3.39% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 32 | 29.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 13.76% | 11 | 57.89% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 11 | 10.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 6.42% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.59% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.80 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 49 | 32 | 2,524 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.3% | 78.9 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 85 | 23 | 2,032 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 88.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 19 | 17.43% | 5 | 10.87% | 3.80 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 6 | 5.50% | 2 | 4.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 84 | 77.06% | 39 | 84.78% | 2.15 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.19 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 84 | 77.06% | 39 | 2.1538 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.1905 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 19 | 17.43% | 5 | 3.8000 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.1579 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6 | 5.50% | 2 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Карбид кислорода |
8 | 7.34% | 1 | 2.17% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ProstoSania |
7 | 6.42% | 3 | 6.52% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | LOLPIP |
6 | 5.50% | 1 | 2.17% | 6.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | nazar 2012 |
6 | 5.50% | 1 | 2.17% | 6.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | yurabarinkin |
5 | 4.59% | 1 | 2.17% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
f0RDY


Scout
Spy
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Карбид кислорода
ProstoSania