| Player Profile |
|
смешной |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:229420511 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 18:42:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 05:27:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,232 | |
| Rank: | 714 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9424 (2.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0725 (0.1212*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.6% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,178 (807*) | |
| Kills: | 16,256 (6,661*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,369 (3,310*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 223 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
смешной's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1244 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | смешной | 0d 01:30:49h | 2026-05-13 20:44:16 | 136 | 91 | 1.49 | 2 | 0.01 | 2 | 63.2% |
| 2 | wisegenie fan#1 | 0d 07:56:42h | 2026-05-12 21:25:08 | 860 | 410 | 2.10 | 118 | 0.14 | 9 | 55.6% |
| 3 | pupsomode | 0d 23:07:53h | 2026-05-07 18:18:54 | 2,260 | 1,196 | 1.89 | 286 | 0.13 | 45 | 54.4% |
| 4 | mike_tyson95rus | 1d 05:48:09h | 2026-05-02 14:04:25 | 2,589 | 1,259 | 2.06 | 346 | 0.13 | 40 | 63.3% |
| 5 | Hatsune Miku | 0d 13:58:43h | 2026-03-20 16:13:09 | 721 | 376 | 1.92 | 15 | 0.02 | 13 | 62.0% |
| 6 | гей лорд | 0d 01:20:21h | 2026-03-16 12:51:33 | 139 | 60 | 2.32 | 6 | 0.04 | 0 | 45.4% |
| 7 | игрa чeрeз cтрaдaни� | 1d 07:28:56h | 2026-03-15 08:06:32 | 3,097 | 1,566 | 1.98 | 283 | 0.09 | 37 | 47.0% |
| 8 | игрa чeрeз cтрaдaни | 0d 01:27:25h | 2026-03-02 06:43:44 | 220 | 108 | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 44.1% |
| 9 | каждый божий ден� | 0d 18:58:02h | 2026-02-20 11:05:38 | 1,097 | 582 | 1.88 | 38 | 0.03 | 20 | 64.8% |
| 10 | Furry girlUwU | 0d 18:26:06h | 2026-02-17 11:05:40 | 2,056 | 960 | 2.14 | 5 | 0.00 | 21 | 62.9% |
| 11 | XxX_P3TYA_PU$$Y_DE$STROYER_XxX | 0d 04:48:08h | 2026-02-07 21:04:59 | 553 | 252 | 2.19 | 43 | 0.08 | 9 | 59.9% |
| 12 | пупс | 0d 02:02:25h | 2025-12-14 20:09:38 | 178 | 121 | 1.47 | 3 | 0.02 | 5 | 63.0% |
| 13 | донарчик | 0d 18:17:17h | 2025-12-09 20:05:54 | 2,318 | 1,378 | 1.68 | 33 | 0.01 | 20 | 60.4% |
| 14 | see ya in 2025...(maybe) | 0d 00:16:34h | 2025-10-30 21:23:50 | 32 | 10 | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 61.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,731 times | 3,462 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 836 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 807 times | 1,614 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 376 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 190 times | 570 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 82 times | 82 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 70 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 597 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
1,314 times | 20.66% | 119 | 42 | 2.83 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
978 times | 15.38% | 1,480 | 736 | 2.01 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
924 times | 14.53% | 63 | 30 | 2.10 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
901 times | 14.17% | 1,606 | 809 | 1.99 | |
| 5 | Scout |
883 times | 13.88% | 1,841 | 803 | 2.29 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
665 times | 10.46% | 1,200 | 606 | 1.98 | |
| 7 | Medic |
431 times | 6.78% | 57 | 104 | 0.55 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
197 times | 3.10% | 153 | 124 | 1.23 | |
| 9 | Spy |
66 times | 1.04% | 139 | 50 | 2.78 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,269 | 19.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 980 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 836 | 12.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 562 | 8.44% | 435 | 53.90% | 0.77 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 460 | 6.91% | 340 | 42.13% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 447 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 254 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 233 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 146 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 114 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 109 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 109 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 108 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 81 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 68 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 68 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 62 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 52 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.41% | 13 | 1.61% | 0.48 | |||
| 26 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 26 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.29% | 19 | 2.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.75 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.50 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,172 | 5,197 | 380,649 | 0 | 790 | 16.8085 | 56.7% | 73.2 | 11.6 | |
| 2 | 1,907 | 1,200 | 33,355 | 0 | 236 | 6.5556 | 62.9% | 27.8 | 8.1 | |
| 3 | 4,064 | 1,858 | 137,998 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.7% | 74.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 37 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.15% | 7.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 18 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 45 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.24% | 5.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 15 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 46 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.33% | 4.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 44 | 0.66% | 12 | 0.36% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 17 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.40 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 30 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.27% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 16 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.20 | 6 | 0.74% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 24 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.27% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 13 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.15% | 2.60 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 436 | 6.55% | 202 | 6.10% | 2.16 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | cp_dustbowl | 243 | 3.65% | 115 | 3.47% | 2.11 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | ctf_turbine | 3,377 | 50.70% | 1,621 | 48.97% | 2.08 | 603 | 74.72% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 33 | 0.50% | 16 | 0.48% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 18 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 6 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | ctf_2fort | 1,223 | 18.36% | 630 | 19.03% | 1.94 | 29 | 3.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | ctf_doublecross | 960 | 14.41% | 537 | 16.22% | 1.79 | 140 | 17.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 26 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.54% | 1.44 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 21 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 6 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 7 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.24% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 12 | 0.18% | 14 | 0.42% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 3 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | arena_granary | 2 | 0.03% | 8 | 0.24% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_seasons | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 1 | 0.02% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 3,377 | 50.70% | 1,621 | 2.0833 | 603 | 74.72% | 0.1786 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,223 | 18.36% | 630 | 1.9413 | 29 | 3.59% | 0.0237 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 960 | 14.41% | 537 | 1.7877 | 140 | 17.35% | 0.1458 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 436 | 6.55% | 202 | 2.1584 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.0069 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 422 | 6.34% | 205 | 2.0585 | 29 | 3.59% | 0.0687 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 243 | 3.65% | 115 | 2.1130 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.0123 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nek |
242 | 3.63% | 129 | 3.90% | 1.88 | 17 | 2.87% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ootel |
78 | 1.17% | 43 | 1.30% | 1.81 | 10 | 1.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | =PODSOLNUH= |
55 | 0.83% | 37 | 1.12% | 1.49 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Bob The Bird |
43 | 0.65% | 22 | 0.66% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | nick |
42 | 0.63% | 50 | 1.51% | 0.84 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | MD |
38 | 0.57% | 20 | 0.60% | 1.90 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | grand theft |
34 | 0.51% | 34 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
33 | 0.50% | 22 | 0.66% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | ZEbra |
33 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.30% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Romano |
32 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.06% | 16.00 | 6 | 1.01% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | normy シ |
31 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.24% | 3.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | JHWH |
30 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.33% | 2.73 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
30 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.21% | 4.29 | 7 | 1.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | пiпiгуй |
29 | 0.44% | 26 | 0.79% | 1.12 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | ewedr20 |
28 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.45% | 1.87 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | вованзавод1986 |
27 | 0.41% | 57 | 1.72% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | mister kostik |
27 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.21% | 3.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Mr. Man |
27 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.21% | 3.86 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | дед максим |
27 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.21% | 3.86 | 7 | 1.18% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | waleczny98pl |
27 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 5 | 0.84% | 0.19 | |||
| 21 | Vadim |
27 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.03% | 27.00 | 15 | 2.53% | 0.56 | |||
| 22 | Dr.Stix |
26 | 0.39% | 22 | 0.66% | 1.18 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | Warpy |
26 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.33% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Dream |
25 | 0.38% | 25 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 6 | 1.01% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | простофиля |
25 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.03% | 25.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | srad144 |
24 | 0.36% | 27 | 0.82% | 0.89 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Педик! (педиатор) |
24 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.30% | 2.40 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | рейму щперма |
24 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.24% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Xiter |
23 | 0.35% | 37 | 1.12% | 0.62 | 7 | 1.18% | 0.30 | |||
| 30 | joint |
23 | 0.35% | 35 | 1.06% | 0.66 | 12 | 2.03% | 0.52 | |||
| 31 | username |
23 | 0.35% | 30 | 0.91% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Гнусность |
23 | 0.35% | 15 | 0.45% | 1.53 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | duck-mondaci |
23 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.18% | 3.83 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | Весельчак |
23 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.18% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Killer_king |
23 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.15% | 4.60 | 6 | 1.01% | 0.26 | |||
| 36 | Tactical Superdroid of CIS |
22 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.24% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Yippie |
21 | 0.32% | 18 | 0.54% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | vavanbg |
21 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.27% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | I am the spy |
21 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.12% | 5.25 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 40 | /Anarchist. |
21 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.12% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | BassNya |
21 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.12% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Fel1x |
20 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.45% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
20 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.21% | 2.86 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 44 | x4 |
20 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | инжинер |
20 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 9 | 1.52% | 0.45 | |||
| 46 | ANIMESHNIK |
20 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | own |
19 | 0.29% | 34 | 1.03% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | KETYA |
19 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.45% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
19 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.27% | 2.11 | 10 | 1.69% | 0.53 | |||
| 50 | анонимный хакер |
19 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.09% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
смешной


Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Spy
grand theft
waleczny98pl
Warpy
/Anarchist.
GAPICI VEYSEL