| Player Profile |
|
смешной |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:229420511 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 18:42:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 05:27:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 8,232 | |
| Rank: | 709 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9424 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0725 (0.1235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.6% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,178 (797*) | |
| Kills: | 16,256 (6,455*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,369 (3,233*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 223 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
смешной's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1244 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | смешной | 0d 01:30:49h | 2026-05-13 20:44:16 | 136 | 91 | 1.49 | 2 | 0.01 | 2 | 63.2% |
| 2 | wisegenie fan#1 | 0d 07:56:42h | 2026-05-12 21:25:08 | 860 | 410 | 2.10 | 118 | 0.14 | 9 | 55.6% |
| 3 | pupsomode | 0d 23:07:53h | 2026-05-07 18:18:54 | 2,260 | 1,196 | 1.89 | 286 | 0.13 | 45 | 54.4% |
| 4 | mike_tyson95rus | 1d 05:48:09h | 2026-05-02 14:04:25 | 2,589 | 1,259 | 2.06 | 346 | 0.13 | 40 | 63.3% |
| 5 | Hatsune Miku | 0d 13:58:43h | 2026-03-20 16:13:09 | 721 | 376 | 1.92 | 15 | 0.02 | 13 | 62.0% |
| 6 | гей лорд | 0d 01:20:21h | 2026-03-16 12:51:33 | 139 | 60 | 2.32 | 6 | 0.04 | 0 | 45.4% |
| 7 | игрa чeрeз cтрaдaни� | 1d 07:28:56h | 2026-03-15 08:06:32 | 3,097 | 1,566 | 1.98 | 283 | 0.09 | 37 | 47.0% |
| 8 | игрa чeрeз cтрaдaни | 0d 01:27:25h | 2026-03-02 06:43:44 | 220 | 108 | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 44.1% |
| 9 | каждый божий ден� | 0d 18:58:02h | 2026-02-20 11:05:38 | 1,097 | 582 | 1.88 | 38 | 0.03 | 20 | 64.8% |
| 10 | Furry girlUwU | 0d 18:26:06h | 2026-02-17 11:05:40 | 2,056 | 960 | 2.14 | 5 | 0.00 | 21 | 62.9% |
| 11 | XxX_P3TYA_PU$$Y_DE$STROYER_XxX | 0d 04:48:08h | 2026-02-07 21:04:59 | 553 | 252 | 2.19 | 43 | 0.08 | 9 | 59.9% |
| 12 | пупс | 0d 02:02:25h | 2025-12-14 20:09:38 | 178 | 121 | 1.47 | 3 | 0.02 | 5 | 63.0% |
| 13 | донарчик | 0d 18:17:17h | 2025-12-09 20:05:54 | 2,318 | 1,378 | 1.68 | 33 | 0.01 | 20 | 60.4% |
| 14 | see ya in 2025...(maybe) | 0d 00:16:34h | 2025-10-30 21:23:50 | 32 | 10 | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 61.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,677 times | 3,354 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 804 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 797 times | 1,594 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 376 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 190 times | 570 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 76 times | 76 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 68 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 563 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
1,281 times | 20.58% | 119 | 42 | 2.83 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
933 times | 14.99% | 1,401 | 688 | 2.04 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
919 times | 14.76% | 63 | 30 | 2.10 | |
| 4 | Scout |
883 times | 14.18% | 1,841 | 803 | 2.29 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
876 times | 14.07% | 1,499 | 783 | 1.91 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
660 times | 10.60% | 1,180 | 603 | 1.96 | |
| 7 | Medic |
411 times | 6.60% | 57 | 104 | 0.55 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
195 times | 3.13% | 153 | 124 | 1.23 | |
| 9 | Spy |
66 times | 1.06% | 139 | 50 | 2.78 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,269 | 19.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 916 | 14.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 794 | 12.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 562 | 8.71% | 435 | 54.58% | 0.77 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 449 | 6.96% | 331 | 41.53% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 412 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 242 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 208 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 146 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 114 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 109 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 109 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 102 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 81 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 68 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 62 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 61 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 52 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.42% | 13 | 1.63% | 0.48 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 24 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.28% | 18 | 2.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.75 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.50 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,547 | 4,906 | 358,996 | 0 | 753 | 16.3696 | 57.4% | 73.2 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 1,853 | 1,169 | 32,359 | 0 | 224 | 6.2222 | 63.1% | 27.7 | 8.3 | |
| 3 | 3,812 | 1,737 | 129,311 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.6% | 74.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 37 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.15% | 7.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 18 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 45 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.25% | 5.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 15 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 46 | 0.71% | 11 | 0.34% | 4.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 44 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.37% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 17 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.40 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 30 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.28% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 16 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.20 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 24 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 436 | 6.75% | 202 | 6.25% | 2.16 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | cp_dustbowl | 243 | 3.76% | 115 | 3.56% | 2.11 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | ctf_turbine | 3,284 | 50.88% | 1,577 | 48.78% | 2.08 | 597 | 74.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 33 | 0.51% | 16 | 0.49% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 18 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 6 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | ctf_2fort | 1,123 | 17.40% | 602 | 18.62% | 1.87 | 29 | 3.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | ctf_doublecross | 960 | 14.87% | 537 | 16.61% | 1.79 | 140 | 17.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 26 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.56% | 1.44 | 5 | 0.63% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 6 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 7 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 12 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.43% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 3 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | arena_granary | 2 | 0.03% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_seasons | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 1 | 0.02% | 7 | 0.22% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 3,284 | 50.88% | 1,577 | 2.0824 | 597 | 74.91% | 0.1818 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,123 | 17.40% | 602 | 1.8654 | 29 | 3.64% | 0.0258 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 960 | 14.87% | 537 | 1.7877 | 140 | 17.57% | 0.1458 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 436 | 6.75% | 202 | 2.1584 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.0069 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 409 | 6.34% | 200 | 2.0450 | 25 | 3.14% | 0.0611 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 243 | 3.76% | 115 | 2.1130 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.0123 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | joki |
18 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.25% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.17 | |||
| 52 | katkov.lev |
18 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.60 | 12 | 2.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 53 | Sans. |
18 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.60 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 54 | reseig124 |
18 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | N@k<3d |
18 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.03% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | богиня митшота |
17 | 0.26% | 21 | 0.65% | 0.81 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 57 | cocicka009 |
17 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Котость |
17 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | bosen |
17 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.22% | 2.43 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 60 | Ally |
17 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.22% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | лимончик |
17 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.06% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Madao |
17 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.03% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | joint |
16 | 0.25% | 25 | 0.77% | 0.64 | 12 | 2.03% | 0.75 | |||
| 64 | PretendeR |
16 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.37% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ActimeLka |
16 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.28% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Подгуз Никвсперм |
16 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.22% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Pineapple Witch |
16 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.20 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 68 | mister kto to |
16 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 69 | Мистер Жопа |
16 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.09% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | DealerO2_228 |
16 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.03% | 16.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 71 | the butcher |
15 | 0.23% | 13 | 0.40% | 1.15 | 5 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 72 | Fredereih |
15 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Капитан стима |
15 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | DddyerggG(rus) |
15 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Иосиф Сталин |
15 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 76 | так сложно говор� |
15 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | DIMONSTER |
15 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.75 | 6 | 1.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 78 | [S.M.L] Zero |
15 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Merkuriana |
15 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Кеша |
15 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.06% | 7.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 81 | авава |
15 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.06% | 7.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 82 | andrey |
15 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.06% | 7.50 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.47 | |||
| 83 | Doulmarans |
15 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.03% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 84 | evopop |
15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 85 | Тульский_Пряник |
15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Dvalton Steelbeard |
14 | 0.22% | 19 | 0.59% | 0.74 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 87 | bogopodobniy |
14 | 0.22% | 16 | 0.49% | 0.88 | 6 | 1.02% | 0.43 | |||
| 88 | .ato. |
14 | 0.22% | 13 | 0.40% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Yanek |
14 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.37% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 90 | Инсульт (stroke) |
14 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | mikki |
14 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.09% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | StreyeZet |
14 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 93 | 不屈の精神はエネルギ |
14 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.03% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | ReDeX |
14 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.03% | 14.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0.36 | |||
| 95 | The World Machine |
13 | 0.20% | 12 | 0.37% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 96 | Pride |
13 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.22% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | HENCTOBbIN 3BEPb |
13 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | secret mango228 |
13 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | retyier34 |
13 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 100 | NateTheLeader |
13 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
смешной


Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Spy
Madao
.ato.
The World Machine
HENCTOBbIN 3BEPb
NateTheLeader