| Player Profile |
|
Qwanchik |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:936749156 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 15:58:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:02:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 7,040 | |
| Rank: | 1,174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0978 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0077 (0.0052*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.8% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,044 (194*) | |
| Deaths: | 951 (199*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 88 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Qwanchik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 156 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 164 times | 328 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
20 times | 28.99% | 132 | 139 | 0.95 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
11 times | 15.94% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
8 times | 11.59% | 43 | 11 | 3.91 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 10.14% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
6 times | 8.70% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
5 times | 7.25% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Scout |
5 times | 7.25% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 5.80% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
3 times | 4.35% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 26.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 19.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 27 | 13.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 11 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 29 | 13 | 1,016 | 0 | 5 | 0.4167 | 44.8% | 78.2 | 5.8 | |
| 2 | 52 | 20 | 1,632 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 38.5% | 81.6 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
| 4 | 1,033 | 466 | 9,180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.1% | 19.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 43 | 22.16% | 4 | 2.01% | 10.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 99 | 51.03% | 115 | 57.79% | 0.86 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 25 | 12.89% | 33 | 16.58% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 26 | 13.40% | 38 | 19.10% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 1 | 0.52% | 6 | 3.02% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 99 | 51.03% | 115 | 0.8609 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0101 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 44 | 22.68% | 13 | 3.3846 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 26 | 13.40% | 38 | 0.6842 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 25 | 12.89% | 33 | 0.7576 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=ROKER=- |
7 | 3.61% | 2 | 1.01% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | сотрудник Г-О |
7 | 3.61% | 1 | 0.50% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Ally |
5 | 2.58% | 12 | 6.03% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | waleczny98pl |
5 | 2.58% | 7 | 3.52% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Illegal |
5 | 2.58% | 6 | 3.02% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Лукаку терапевт |
5 | 2.58% | 5 | 2.51% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Qwanchik


Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Pyro
сотрудник Г-О
waleczny98pl