| Player Profile |
|
Santach |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:521469647 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 20:52:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 15:57:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 6,424 | |
| Rank: | 1,519 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1958 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0744 (0.0721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.6% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 249 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 3,347 (929*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,799 (731*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 108 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Santach's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 153 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 522 times | 1,044 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 169 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 82 times | 246 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 70 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 134 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 23 times | 23 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 22 times | 0 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 52 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
44 times | 18.88% | 207 | 145 | 1.43 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
34 times | 14.59% | 161 | 94 | 1.71 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
33 times | 14.16% | 181 | 147 | 1.23 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
26 times | 11.16% | 55 | 55 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
25 times | 10.73% | 194 | 131 | 1.48 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
22 times | 9.44% | 79 | 45 | 1.76 | |
| 7 | Medic |
20 times | 8.58% | 4 | 24 | 0.17 | |
| 8 | Spy |
19 times | 8.15% | 34 | 77 | 0.44 | |
| 9 | Scout |
5 times | 2.15% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 118 | 12.70% | 54 | 80.60% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 83 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 81 | 8.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 69 | 7.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 42 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 33 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.18% | 9 | 13.43% | 0.82 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.80 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,007 | 450 | 30,868 | 0 | 39 | 1.5600 | 44.7% | 68.6 | 25.8 | |
| 2 | 1,708 | 674 | 41,069 | 0 | 1 | 0.0526 | 39.5% | 60.9 | 1,708 | |
| 3 | 20 | 7 | 742 | 0 | 1 | 0.0909 | 35.0% | 106.0 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 41 | 31 | 775 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 265 | 194 | 3,763 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.2% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 687 | 73.95% | 524 | 71.68% | 1.31 | 65 | 97.01% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 242 | 26.05% | 207 | 28.32% | 1.17 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 687 | 73.95% | 524 | 1.3111 | 65 | 97.01% | 0.0946 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 242 | 26.05% | 207 | 1.1691 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.0083 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | АЩ |
13 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.55% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | L1KёR |
12 | 1.29% | 7 | 0.96% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | nitroglicerin897 |
12 | 1.29% | 7 | 0.96% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | キャンディーアップル |
11 | 1.18% | 20 | 2.74% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
11 | 1.18% | 14 | 1.92% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | eg.vavilow |
11 | 1.18% | 8 | 1.09% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GroßerRauch |
11 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.41% | 3.67 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | DoGe |
10 | 1.08% | 8 | 1.09% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | sektra02 |
10 | 1.08% | 8 | 1.09% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Ursus |
10 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.41% | 3.33 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Создатель хайпа |
10 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.41% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jackie Chan |
10 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.14% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ПИЗДАБАК |
9 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.82% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | анонимный хакер |
9 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.55% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ADL |
8 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.68% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vashutin.roma |
8 | 0.86% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | сотрудник Г-О |
8 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | Machette |
8 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | [B1sKEK SQu4D]CreeperPro2003 |
7 | 0.75% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3a9 |
7 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.68% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Rotten Fetus |
7 | 0.75% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.75 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | slavawarik |
7 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.33 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | Seriously? |
7 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | Kaser |
7 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | ТаБуReti4 |
6 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | garik 50 |
6 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | TheHatashaFox |
6 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | снюсовый шмель |
6 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | йохан birthday today |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | N0L1K |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Yanek |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ZGMOL |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Technic |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | [NTHN] Jedem das Seine! |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Kamikadze27 |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Surjilx |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pavypap |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 38 | килер леймов |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | CartoonCatMaster |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Stalker |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Dragon |
5 | 0.54% | 14 | 1.92% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Sinchik |
5 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.25 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | leonardschiz |
5 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Pilzesser |
5 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.25 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 45 | ЛЯМДАА |
5 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.41% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | GENTLEMEN |
5 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | DEFFO |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Колыван |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | sey_ |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Santach


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Spy
Scout
АЩ
L1KёR
Jackie Chan
сотрудник Г-О
Kaser
Dragon
leonardschiz