| Player Profile |
|
Cherry juice |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:408363681 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Mar. 29th, 2026 @ 20:23:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:59:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 4,583 | |
| Rank: | 3,507 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1467 (1.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0807 (0.0937*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.9% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 719 (459*) | |
| Deaths: | 627 (277*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 70 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cherry juice's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Cherry juice | 0d 10:10:26h | 2026-03-29 21:00:33 | 459 | 277 | 1.66 | 43 | 0.09 | 34 | 33.9% |
| 2 | SweeTTootH | 0d 10:41:04h | 2025-12-26 00:47:41 | 260 | 344 | 0.76 | 15 | 0.06 | 36 | 27.9% |
| 3 | Yay! BMO! | 0d 00:07:55h | 2025-10-31 15:04:33 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 294 times | 588 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 86 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 34 times | 68 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 18 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 4 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
38 times | 23.17% | 116 | 59 | 1.97 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
31 times | 18.90% | 70 | 57 | 1.23 | |
| 3 | Spy |
25 times | 15.24% | 21 | 27 | 0.78 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
21 times | 12.80% | 60 | 45 | 1.33 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
16 times | 9.76% | 162 | 34 | 4.76 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
12 times | 7.32% | 21 | 14 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Scout |
9 times | 5.49% | 4 | 18 | 0.22 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
8 times | 4.88% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 2.44% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 107 | 23.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 90 | 19.61% | 37 | 86.05% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 13.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.18% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45 | 19 | 1,500 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 42.2% | 78.9 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 19 | 10 | 897 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 52.6% | 89.7 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 59 | 14 | 1,089 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 23.7% | 77.8 | 59.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 37 | 8 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.6% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 252 | 54.90% | 149 | 53.79% | 1.69 | 10 | 23.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 206 | 44.88% | 126 | 45.49% | 1.63 | 33 | 76.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 1 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.72% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 252 | 54.90% | 149 | 1.6913 | 10 | 23.26% | 0.0397 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 206 | 44.88% | 126 | 1.6349 | 33 | 76.74% | 0.1602 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Пирожочек |
15 | 3.27% | 19 | 6.86% | 0.79 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Seriously? |
7 | 1.53% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.40 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | ОПЯТЬ РАБОТАТЬ |
7 | 1.53% | 4 | 1.44% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | хлеб |
7 | 1.53% | 3 | 1.08% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | VJgame |
7 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Anton Beton |
7 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kpubopykuq2007 |
6 | 1.31% | 4 | 1.44% | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | neropalasz |
6 | 1.31% | 3 | 1.08% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Орешник топ |
6 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | LEERRZ♥ |
5 | 1.09% | 9 | 3.25% | 0.56 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | vavan |
5 | 1.09% | 6 | 2.17% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Рыбин Гуд |
5 | 1.09% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | kimbi (absolute) |
5 | 1.09% | 3 | 1.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Nickolp |
5 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | пупс |
5 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Aikovskij_Dumajet_obo_vsjom |
5 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Ритм Диско |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | False |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Экзо_(au847292) |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cherry juice


Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Demo Man
Medic
Пирожочек
хлеб
neropalasz
Nickolp