| Player Profile |
|
SHRiKE |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9840328 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 23:26:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 05:36:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,801 | |
| Rank: | 2,010 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8452 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0053 (0.0220*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.8% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 19,153 (3,084*) | |
| Deaths: | 22,661 (3,608*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 284 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SHRiKE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 847 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SHRiKE | 9d 15:40:46h | 2026-05-11 23:36:32 | 17,947 | 21,298 | 0.84 | 86 | 0.00 | 272 | 43.7% |
| 2 | Всем сосать | 0d 00:36:25h | 2026-04-11 19:28:29 | 46 | 38 | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Всем сосать! | 0d 00:00:25h | 2026-04-11 18:52:04 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Всем сос | 0d 00:00:29h | 2026-04-11 18:51:38 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Vsex ubyu odin ostanus | 0d 00:06:01h | 2026-04-11 18:51:10 | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 48.0% |
| 6 | Пенсия рулит! | 0d 00:07:31h | 2026-04-11 18:45:09 | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 86.7% |
| 7 | Купил 3060 на пенси | 0d 00:02:42h | 2026-04-11 18:37:38 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | TheGenaFox | 0d 00:31:03h | 2026-04-11 18:34:56 | 40 | 63 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 36.6% |
| 9 | Гена под мухой | 0d 00:20:04h | 2026-04-11 18:03:53 | 38 | 41 | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 56.5% |
| 10 | TheGennadiyFox | 0d 01:22:02h | 2026-04-11 17:39:40 | 118 | 138 | 0.86 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Люблю Чебурашек | 0d 01:39:58h | 2026-04-05 00:37:05 | 176 | 203 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 46.4% |
| 12 | Любитель Чебураш | 0d 00:07:58h | 2026-03-30 22:54:21 | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Трезвый КрокоГен | 0d 00:07:27h | 2026-03-30 22:46:22 | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Пьяный КрокоГена | 0d 01:12:28h | 2026-03-30 22:38:56 | 123 | 91 | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 46.9% |
| 15 | Обкуренный Кроко | 0d 00:01:05h | 2026-03-30 21:26:28 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Пьяный Винни-Пух� | 0d 04:58:17h | 2026-03-29 00:29:13 | 436 | 478 | 0.91 | 14 | 0.03 | 3 | 44.3% |
| 17 | Drunken SHRiKE | 0d 02:41:32h | 2026-03-14 00:35:54 | 181 | 250 | 0.72 | 1 | 0.01 | 5 | 59.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,159 times | 4,318 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 468 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed charged medic | 74 times | 74 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 136 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 67 times | 0 |
| 6 | Player Penetration | 12 times | 48 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 486 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
269 times | 38.48% | 1,900 | 2,291 | 0.83 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
158 times | 22.60% | 408 | 561 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
117 times | 16.74% | 393 | 360 | 1.09 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
84 times | 12.02% | 166 | 167 | 0.99 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
35 times | 5.01% | 54 | 65 | 0.83 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
29 times | 4.15% | 163 | 160 | 1.02 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 0.43% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 0.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.14% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,619 | 52.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 352 | 11.41% | 68 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 339 | 10.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 125 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 100 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 100 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 65 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,020 | 2,844 | 161,317 | 0 | 303 | 2.7297 | 47.2% | 56.7 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 40 | 19 | 1,291 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.5% | 67.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,013 | 32.85% | 1,116 | 30.93% | 0.91 | 23 | 33.82% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,071 | 67.15% | 2,492 | 69.07% | 0.83 | 45 | 66.18% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,071 | 67.15% | 2,492 | 0.8311 | 45 | 66.18% | 0.0217 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,013 | 32.85% | 1,116 | 0.9077 | 23 | 33.82% | 0.0227 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
29 | 0.94% | 32 | 0.89% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | TheHatashaFox |
29 | 0.94% | 18 | 0.50% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Seriously? |
21 | 0.68% | 20 | 0.55% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Mirai |
20 | 0.65% | 16 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Zlatyn |
19 | 0.62% | 17 | 0.47% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | knull monstret |
18 | 0.58% | 30 | 0.83% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | almazni |
18 | 0.58% | 13 | 0.36% | 1.38 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | MF_1712-3 |
17 | 0.55% | 59 | 1.64% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | MAKAPEHA |
17 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.30% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Porter |
16 | 0.52% | 27 | 0.75% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | YA CHORNIY |
16 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | IFpad780j |
16 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.14% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | DeF0Lt |
16 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.08% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Juane |
15 | 0.49% | 31 | 0.86% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ⌛ zer0 |
15 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Damba |
15 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | p8lin8l |
15 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
15 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Создатель Хайпа |
15 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.11% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Ginger |
14 | 0.45% | 24 | 0.67% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | GaVr |
14 | 0.45% | 15 | 0.42% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Дашулька |
14 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | oohutb |
14 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | LEMON4K |
14 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | [NTHN] Jedem das Seine! |
13 | 0.42% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | SHEXI B0I |
12 | 0.39% | 46 | 1.27% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Asdasan |
12 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.36% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Moscow e-Basher |
12 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.28% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
12 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Gelbe_Фрукт |
12 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | M01T |
12 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Jeffrey |
12 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | masloboevbogdan8 |
12 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | Heroin Hero |
11 | 0.36% | 20 | 0.55% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Inquisitor boltman |
11 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Vorlik55 |
11 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.20 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | karker21stas |
11 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.08% | 3.67 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 38 | ♥Damil666♥ |
10 | 0.32% | 29 | 0.80% | 0.34 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | ТаБуReti4 |
10 | 0.32% | 25 | 0.69% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | SEMGA |
10 | 0.32% | 23 | 0.64% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Corpheus |
10 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.71 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | Kaser |
10 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | DeaD MeDveD |
10 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.36% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | bob2 |
10 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Black bird |
10 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.43 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 46 | шидиро |
10 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | San Paulo |
10 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA |
10 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | ЯебалСлона |
9 | 0.29% | 17 | 0.47% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | эчпочмак |
9 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.42% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SHRiKE


Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Scout
Spy
TheHatashaFox
DeF0Lt
p8lin8l
oohutb
Gelbe_Фрукт
Kaser
шидиро