| Player Profile |
|
SHRiKE |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9840328 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 23:26:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 05:36:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,801 | |
| Rank: | 2,010 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8452 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0053 (0.0214*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.8% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 19,153 (2,856*) | |
| Deaths: | 22,661 (3,296*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 284 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SHRiKE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 847 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SHRiKE | 9d 15:40:46h | 2026-05-11 23:36:32 | 17,947 | 21,298 | 0.84 | 86 | 0.00 | 272 | 43.7% |
| 2 | Всем сосать | 0d 00:36:25h | 2026-04-11 19:28:29 | 46 | 38 | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Всем сосать! | 0d 00:00:25h | 2026-04-11 18:52:04 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Всем сос | 0d 00:00:29h | 2026-04-11 18:51:38 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Vsex ubyu odin ostanus | 0d 00:06:01h | 2026-04-11 18:51:10 | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 48.0% |
| 6 | Пенсия рулит! | 0d 00:07:31h | 2026-04-11 18:45:09 | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 86.7% |
| 7 | Купил 3060 на пенси | 0d 00:02:42h | 2026-04-11 18:37:38 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | TheGenaFox | 0d 00:31:03h | 2026-04-11 18:34:56 | 40 | 63 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 36.6% |
| 9 | Гена под мухой | 0d 00:20:04h | 2026-04-11 18:03:53 | 38 | 41 | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 56.5% |
| 10 | TheGennadiyFox | 0d 01:22:02h | 2026-04-11 17:39:40 | 118 | 138 | 0.86 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Люблю Чебурашек | 0d 01:39:58h | 2026-04-05 00:37:05 | 176 | 203 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 46.4% |
| 12 | Любитель Чебураш | 0d 00:07:58h | 2026-03-30 22:54:21 | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Трезвый КрокоГен | 0d 00:07:27h | 2026-03-30 22:46:22 | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Пьяный КрокоГена | 0d 01:12:28h | 2026-03-30 22:38:56 | 123 | 91 | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 46.9% |
| 15 | Обкуренный Кроко | 0d 00:01:05h | 2026-03-30 21:26:28 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Пьяный Винни-Пух� | 0d 04:58:17h | 2026-03-29 00:29:13 | 436 | 478 | 0.91 | 14 | 0.03 | 3 | 44.3% |
| 17 | Drunken SHRiKE | 0d 02:41:32h | 2026-03-14 00:35:54 | 181 | 250 | 0.72 | 1 | 0.01 | 5 | 59.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,949 times | 3,898 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 438 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed charged medic | 74 times | 74 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 67 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 122 |
| 6 | Player Penetration | 11 times | 44 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 426 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
244 times | 38.55% | 1,782 | 2,134 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
141 times | 22.27% | 368 | 495 | 0.74 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
104 times | 16.43% | 349 | 306 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
78 times | 12.32% | 158 | 159 | 0.99 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
34 times | 5.37% | 54 | 64 | 0.84 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
25 times | 3.95% | 145 | 134 | 1.08 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 0.47% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 0.32% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.16% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,517 | 53.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 313 | 10.96% | 61 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 308 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 120 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 100 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 94 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,455 | 2,524 | 142,683 | 0 | 273 | 2.6505 | 46.3% | 56.5 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 40 | 19 | 1,291 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.5% | 67.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 950 | 33.26% | 1,048 | 31.80% | 0.91 | 23 | 37.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,906 | 66.74% | 2,248 | 68.20% | 0.85 | 38 | 62.30% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,906 | 66.74% | 2,248 | 0.8479 | 38 | 62.30% | 0.0199 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 950 | 33.26% | 1,048 | 0.9065 | 23 | 37.70% | 0.0242 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | chewing gum |
6 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.42% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | Renounce |
6 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.42% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | SkF |
6 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | KARASIQUE |
6 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | пакенгор |
6 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | KENNY|P| |
6 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.33% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | Dranik |
6 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.33% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | поедатель говна |
6 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.30% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Kunechi |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | andrusenzhe |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Дед Гном |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | еврейский холоди |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | HoppP |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | Кот Леопольд |
6 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | maksim |
6 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | TyrnaDO |
6 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | Mysmetric |
6 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | lynx |
6 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | Maldi |
6 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | PRIMO4KA |
6 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | Pumpblench |
6 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.20 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 122 | J A M A L ×͜× |
6 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.20 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 123 | Basta |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | ivan.batmanov |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | Saprina |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | catred |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | touhou project |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | Brae |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | Zов Zовыч |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | 3,14159265358979323846264338327 |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 131 | AliBarTie |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 133 | Fel1x |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | Дима Курносов |
6 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | Инженер |
6 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | Selo |
6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | Fly@man@flower& |
6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 138 | Russia |
6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | 4YBAK14885267OKAK |
6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | OXOTNIK (RUS) |
5 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | shtein |
5 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | Mr. Вазелин |
5 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | breb the observer |
5 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | анонимный хакер |
5 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.27% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 145 | C-MR/S-MM |
5 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.24% | 0.63 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 146 | ★ moonlight ★ |
5 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.24% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 147 | sfep |
5 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.24% | 0.63 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 148 | Непоколебимый |
5 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 149 | Обрыганчик"хамам |
5 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 150 | maslehok |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SHRiKE


Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Scout
Spy
Dranik
J A M A L ×͜×
Fly@man@flower&