| Player Profile |
|
TF2_Андрей |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:447363747 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 10:21:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:37:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 3,760 | |
| Rank: | 5,247 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9300 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0031 (0.0078*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 319 (128*) | |
| Deaths: | 343 (117*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TF2_Андрей's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TF2_Андрей | 0d 03:06:12h | 2026-05-09 10:23:24 | 123 | 110 | 1.12 | 1 | 0.01 | 6 | 22.7% |
| 2 | МГЕ_Андрей_228 | 0d 00:03:36h | 2026-03-21 10:16:02 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Andrey_gaming | 0d 03:18:14h | 2026-03-19 16:57:13 | 136 | 137 | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 41.8% |
| 4 | Пришел в гости | 0d 00:23:25h | 2025-12-29 18:12:01 | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 72.7% |
| 5 | SystemDL | 0d 01:46:30h | 2025-09-18 18:41:59 | 46 | 73 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 126 times | 252 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 43 times | 129 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
9 times | 23.08% | 68 | 39 | 1.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
7 times | 17.95% | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
5 times | 12.82% | 20 | 23 | 0.87 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
5 times | 12.82% | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
4 times | 10.26% | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | |
| 6 | Medic |
3 times | 7.69% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 5.13% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 5.13% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.56% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 36 | 28.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 17.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 7 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 61.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 195 | 61 | 4,772 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 78.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 22 | 1,734 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 122.2% | 78.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 16 | 8 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 22 | 5 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 82.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 554 | 89 | 890 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 1.56% | 1 | 0.85% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 97 | 75.78% | 75 | 64.10% | 1.29 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 19 | 14.84% | 24 | 20.51% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 10 | 7.81% | 17 | 14.53% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 97 | 75.78% | 75 | 1.2933 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0103 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 19 | 14.84% | 24 | 0.7917 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 10 | 7.81% | 17 | 0.5882 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 1.56% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TF2_Андрей


Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Sniper
valeric26