| Player Profile |
|
一顶很棒的中国帽子和 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:407293541 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 19th, 2026 @ 11:57:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:19:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,062 | |
| Rank: | 11,212 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5806 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0551*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.9% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 144 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 248 (209*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 28 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
一顶很棒的中国帽子和's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 一顶很棒的中国帽子和 | 0d 00:52:06h | 2026-04-19 12:24:46 | 16 | 22 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 28.8% |
| 2 | tokcichnost | 0d 04:56:22h | 2026-04-18 16:56:57 | 96 | 153 | 0.63 | 1 | 0.01 | 21 | 54.0% |
| 3 | Doctor SEX | 0d 00:32:52h | 2026-03-27 18:48:23 | 15 | 34 | 0.44 | 6 | 0.40 | 0 | 70.6% |
| 4 | Симпл | 0d 00:25:47h | 2026-03-09 18:44:11 | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | m7516487 | 0d 00:32:20h | 2025-11-03 11:46:16 | 0 | 24 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 55.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 70 times | 140 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 38 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
10 times | 16.13% | 61 | 84 | 0.73 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
8 times | 12.90% | 13 | 37 | 0.35 | |
| 3 | Scout |
8 times | 12.90% | 4 | 18 | 0.22 | |
| 4 | Spy |
7 times | 11.29% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
7 times | 11.29% | 20 | 26 | 0.77 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
6 times | 9.68% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
6 times | 9.68% | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 8.06% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
4 times | 6.45% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 50 | 39.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.45% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 518 | 270 | 20,329 | 0 | 10 | 1.0000 | 52.1% | 75.3 | 51.8 | |
| 2 | 627 | 271 | 21,659 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 43.2% | 79.9 | 313.5 | |
| 3 | 49 | 36 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.5% | 15.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 15 | 36 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 240.0% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 63 | 49.61% | 76 | 36.36% | 0.83 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 45 | 35.43% | 80 | 38.28% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 4 | 3.15% | 8 | 3.83% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 15 | 11.81% | 34 | 16.27% | 0.44 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.87% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 63 | 49.61% | 76 | 0.8289 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.0159 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 45 | 35.43% | 80 | 0.5625 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 15 | 11.81% | 34 | 0.4412 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.4000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 4 | 3.15% | 13 | 0.3077 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
一顶很棒的中国帽子和


Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Engineer