| Player Profile |
|
sertraline |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:162499806 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 17:40:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 23:42:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,594 | |
| Rank: | 295 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5950 (2.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1712 (0.2403*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.4% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,391 (1,390*) | |
| Kills: | 25,641 (5,784*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,881 (2,092*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 669 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sertraline's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1859 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,570 times | 5,140 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 1,390 times | 2,780 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 569 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 154 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 114 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 64 times | 64 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 52 times | 156 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 314 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
161 times | 34.40% | 2,344 | 826 | 2.84 | |
| 2 | Scout |
118 times | 25.21% | 1,382 | 538 | 2.57 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
90 times | 19.23% | 1,180 | 406 | 2.91 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
37 times | 7.91% | 444 | 159 | 2.79 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
22 times | 4.70% | 243 | 60 | 4.05 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
20 times | 4.27% | 101 | 49 | 2.06 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
9 times | 1.92% | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 1.07% | 4 | 20 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 0.43% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,083 | 36.01% | 1,379 | 99.21% | 0.66 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 813 | 14.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 660 | 11.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 370 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 283 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 210 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 210 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 191 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 177 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 142 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 108 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 92 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.79% | 0.92 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,650 | 1,805 | 137,491 | 0 | 211 | 4.3958 | 68.1% | 76.2 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 1,137 | 491 | 46,494 | 0 | 76 | 1.7273 | 43.2% | 94.7 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 255 | 103 | 3,108 | 0 | 19 | 2.3750 | 40.4% | 30.2 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 1,786 | 995 | 30,401 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 55.7% | 30.6 | 893.0 | |
| 5 | 2,036 | 598 | 51,308 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 85.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,784 | 100.00% | 2,092 | 100.00% | 2.76 | 1,390 | 100.00% | 0.24 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,784 | 100.00% | 2,092 | 2.7648 | 1,390 | 100.00% | 0.2403 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | sektra02 |
14 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.80 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 52 | tolya |
14 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 53 | Ваняпиво_123 |
14 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.05% | 14.00 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 54 | z.end.r |
14 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.05% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 55 | autismawareness |
13 | 0.22% | 17 | 0.81% | 0.76 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 56 | Kunynberg |
13 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.48% | 1.30 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 57 | Yanek |
13 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.38% | 1.63 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 58 | tivxyz |
13 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.25 | 8 | 1.00% | 0.62 | |||
| 59 | fox^ |
13 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.25 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 60 | 1,986 |
13 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.14% | 4.33 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 61 | пупсик |
13 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.14% | 4.33 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.31 | |||
| 62 | abs0lute// |
13 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | GuGar |
13 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | lyziee |
13 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ЖИРНЫЙ |
13 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 66 | Пивомейн |
12 | 0.21% | 19 | 0.91% | 0.63 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | Грешник |
12 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 68 | Ee-van 1.618 |
12 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.40 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 69 | CAp |
12 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.40 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 70 | Skittle |
12 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 71 | himer |
12 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 72 | МАСТЕР ОСТАНОВКИ |
12 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 73 | KARASIQUE |
12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 74 | подпивас228 |
12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 75 | .noiy |
11 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.38% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Carolina Reaper |
11 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.33% | 1.57 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 77 | Ron_Kot |
11 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.83 | 9 | 1.12% | 0.82 | |||
| 78 | Sedmond |
11 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.19% | 2.75 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.27 | |||
| 79 | Sunday |
11 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.19% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 80 | Hatsuyume |
11 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.19% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | pro100 vlad |
11 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.14% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 82 | Поедатель Говна |
11 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.14% | 3.67 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.27 | |||
| 83 | KripoVIK |
11 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.14% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | ADL |
11 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.14% | 3.67 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 85 | Пушистик |
11 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 86 | Tagilla |
11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 87 | San Paulo |
11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 88 | Bagieta |
11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | tchaikovolodya |
11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Offline |
11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | ТАДЖИК БАЧА |
11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.45 | |||
| 92 | mehestyn |
11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | haritonovaleksej582 |
11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | fang? |
11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 95 | TroubelVobel |
10 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.33% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | EugeN |
10 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.33% | 1.43 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 97 | monkey vier… |
10 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | ПРЯМО С ЗАВОДА |
10 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | golovanovmark003 |
10 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 100 | Funtimes |
10 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.10 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sertraline


Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Bagieta
fang?