| Player Profile |
|
Super Miles 64 |
|
| Location: Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:932397967 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:33:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:18:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 213 ms (Latency: 107 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,067 | |
| Rank: | 11,190 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4270 (0.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0167 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.3% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (26*) | |
| Deaths: | 281 (85*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 14 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Super Miles 64's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Super Miles 64 | 0d 06:46:02h | 2026-05-12 21:05:30 | 26 | 84 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Super Tails 64 | 0d 00:07:47h | 2026-03-19 20:16:30 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Super Ray 64 | 0d 00:03:11h | 2026-02-16 17:11:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Super Rayman 64 | 0d 01:11:40h | 2026-02-11 09:24:22 | 16 | 26 | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 10.2% |
| 5 | Rayman | 0d 03:32:21h | 2025-12-16 10:20:28 | 69 | 136 | 0.51 | 2 | 0.03 | 5 | 30.5% |
| 6 | NAWAF-TEG | 0d 00:37:52h | 2025-11-05 16:27:35 | 9 | 34 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 9 times | 18 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 21 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
15 times | 44.12% | 4 | 66 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 times | 14.71% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Medic |
5 times | 14.71% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
3 times | 8.82% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
2 times | 5.88% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 5.88% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 2.94% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.94% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.75 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 10 | 38.46% | 9 | 10.59% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 7 | 26.92% | 12 | 14.12% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 4 | 15.38% | 9 | 10.59% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 2 | 7.69% | 7 | 8.24% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 3 | 11.54% | 13 | 15.29% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 7.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 12.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 9.41% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 5.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 4.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 26 | 100.00% | 85 | 0.3059 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Super Miles 64


Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Engineer