| Player Profile |
|
QUEDRIN |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:948712699 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 22:36:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:34:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 2,961 | |
| Rank: | 7,649 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6007 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0091 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 549 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 914 (85*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 254 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
QUEDRIN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Quedrin | 1d 09:11:45h | 2026-04-27 22:48:45 | 503 | 851 | 0.59 | 5 | 0.01 | 233 | 47.2% |
| 2 | Jesus Prime.™ | 0d 00:49:53h | 2026-03-24 11:02:22 | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Дед Мороз | 0d 00:06:15h | 2026-01-11 20:46:55 | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 4 | PWBad | 0d 00:29:20h | 2025-08-25 13:15:59 | 21 | 23 | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Смерть в нищите | 0d 00:57:39h | 2025-08-10 23:23:52 | 12 | 25 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 50.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 28 times | 56 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 16 times | 48 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
10 times | 27.78% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spy |
5 times | 13.89% | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
4 times | 11.11% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Scout |
4 times | 11.11% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
3 times | 8.33% | 25 | 19 | 1.32 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 8.33% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 8.33% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 5.56% | 3 | 17 | 0.18 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 5.56% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 15 | 29.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 9 | 17.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 11.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 64.3 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 84 | 44 | 1,039 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.4% | 23.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 558 | 121 | 1,210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 19 | 37.25% | 23 | 27.06% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 9 | 17.65% | 11 | 12.94% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 20 | 39.22% | 41 | 48.24% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 3 | 5.88% | 8 | 9.41% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 20 | 39.22% | 41 | 0.4878 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 19 | 37.25% | 23 | 0.8261 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 9 | 17.65% | 12 | 0.7500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 3 | 5.88% | 8 | 0.3750 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
QUEDRIN


Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy