| Player Profile |
|
altanochir |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50185448 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:51:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:06:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,782 | |
| Rank: | 5,184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7829 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0387 (0.0147*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 2,326 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,971 (136*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 49 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
altanochir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 174 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | altanochir | 0d 02:41:20h | 2026-05-12 23:32:44 | 136 | 136 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01 | 1 | 31.8% |
| 2 | MC_IIPOTEPTbIU | 0d 00:34:20h | 2026-01-19 20:00:01 | 27 | 41 | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.3% |
| 3 | Stormbringer | 1d 16:50:53h | 2025-12-14 22:25:57 | 2,163 | 2,794 | 0.77 | 88 | 0.04 | 48 | 43.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 116 times | 232 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 90 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 17 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
7 times | 36.84% | 38 | 37 | 1.03 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
6 times | 31.58% | 50 | 55 | 0.91 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 15.79% | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 5.26% | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 5.26% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 42.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 11.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 406 | 137 | 12,427 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 33.7% | 90.7 | 27.1 | |
| 2 | 60 | 17 | 278 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.3% | 16.4 | 30.0 | |
| 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 75.0% | 78.7 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 22 | 5 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 49.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 136 | 100.00% | 136 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 136 | 100.00% | 136 | 1.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0147 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RedAngel |
11 | 8.09% | 4 | 2.94% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Medicmann |
9 | 6.62% | 14 | 10.29% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | (🧡_Paddington_🧡) |
7 | 5.15% | 7 | 5.15% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sleepwalker |
7 | 5.15% | 1 | 0.74% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Shavlovsky |
7 | 5.15% | 1 | 0.74% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Smiley T.H |
6 | 4.41% | 5 | 3.68% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Фудкортница |
5 | 3.68% | 3 | 2.21% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
altanochir

Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man