| Player Profile |
|
хакакий_фукакий |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:406278329 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:51:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:14:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,468 | |
| Rank: | 6,210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4238 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0764 (0.0917*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 484 (218*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,142 (438*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 86 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 13 (12*) | |
хакакий_фукакий's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | хакакий_фукакий | 0d 11:05:49h | 2026-05-10 20:59:59 | 234 | 503 | 0.47 | 25 | 0.11 | 43 | 24.7% |
| 2 | sergeyviplol | 0d 17:08:59h | 2026-01-13 21:37:57 | 250 | 639 | 0.39 | 12 | 0.05 | 43 | 21.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 128 times | 256 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 73 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 19 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 21 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
52 times | 22.51% | 50 | 93 | 0.54 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
52 times | 22.51% | 54 | 120 | 0.45 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
31 times | 13.42% | 12 | 49 | 0.24 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
29 times | 12.55% | 28 | 37 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
27 times | 11.69% | 50 | 75 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
19 times | 8.23% | 15 | 37 | 0.41 | |
| 7 | Spy |
13 times | 5.63% | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 2.60% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 0.87% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 17.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 32 | 14.68% | 17 | 85.00% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.59% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.00 | 7 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 5 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 164 | 39 | 2,469 | 0 | 6 | 0.5455 | 23.8% | 63.3 | 27.3 | |
| 2 | 26 | 8 | 728 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 30.8% | 91.0 | 26.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 22 | 10.09% | 27 | 6.16% | 0.81 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 175 | 80.28% | 331 | 75.57% | 0.53 | 19 | 95.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 18 | 8.26% | 47 | 10.73% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 0.92% | 17 | 3.88% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 1 | 0.46% | 11 | 2.51% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 175 | 80.28% | 331 | 0.5287 | 19 | 95.00% | 0.1086 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 22 | 10.09% | 27 | 0.8148 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.0455 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 18 | 8.26% | 47 | 0.3830 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2 | 0.92% | 17 | 0.1176 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 1 | 0.46% | 16 | 0.0625 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Муратик |
17 | 7.80% | 12 | 2.74% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | R0dinya |
12 | 5.50% | 14 | 3.20% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Георгий Аланович |
7 | 3.21% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.75 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | r0stik22848 |
7 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Мячик |
6 | 2.75% | 21 | 4.79% | 0.29 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
6 | 2.75% | 8 | 1.83% | 0.75 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | DiKi eBor |
6 | 2.75% | 6 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | wSARYDw |
6 | 2.75% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | XAMAZ.ZXC |
6 | 2.75% | 3 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Alexairus |
5 | 2.29% | 7 | 1.60% | 0.71 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
хакакий_фукакий


Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Engineer
R0dinya
Георгий Аланович
|IFGHI|Billy Nogamy