| Player Profile |
|
Sibnar Puzov |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:544469987 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 8th, 2026 @ 21:32:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:44:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machina |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
1% |
| Points: | 4,323 | |
| Rank: | 5,689 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8843 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1863 (0.1859*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.4% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 158 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 848 (199*) | |
| Deaths: | 959 (261*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 60 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sibnar Puzov | 0d 07:13:13h | 2026-07-09 02:08:09 | 290 | 356 | 0.81 | 37 | 0.13 | 25 | 46.8% |
| 2 | Unskill | 0d 13:20:20h | 2026-02-09 01:11:26 | 522 | 539 | 0.97 | 108 | 0.21 | 34 | 50.1% |
| 3 | Sibnar the Unskill | 0d 01:11:22h | 2025-07-29 03:00:07 | 36 | 64 | 0.56 | 13 | 0.36 | 1 | 18.9% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 162 | 324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 | 74 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 24 | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 24 | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 14 | 0 |
| 6 | Player Penetration | 5 | 20 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The BLU | 1 | 50.00% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
2 | 28.57% | 96 | 143 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1 | 14.29% | 24 | 45 | 0.53 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
1 | 14.29% | 22 | 33 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
1 | 14.29% | 51 | 32 | 1.59 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
1 | 14.29% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 | 14.29% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Machina |
2.00 | 84 | 42.21% | 37 | 100.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 2 | Natascha |
1.00 | 40 | 20.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Backburner |
1.00 | 20 | 10.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Black Box |
1.00 | 13 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Bushwacka |
2.00 | 12 | 6.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Original |
2.00 | 11 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | High Noon |
5.00 | 7 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Iron Bomber |
1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Shotgun (Pyro) |
1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Rescue Ranger |
1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Quickiebomb Launcher |
1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Conscientious Objector |
2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Holiday Punch |
2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Deflected rocket |
2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Stickybomb Launcher |
30 | 14 | 975 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 69.6 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
124 | 51 | 2,555 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.1% | 50.1 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 199 | 100.00% | 261 | 100.00% | 0.76 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.19 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 199 | 100.00% | 261 | 0.7625 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1859 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | питер паркер |
14 | 7.04% | 23 | 8.81% | 0.61 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | Разрушитель ASS |
13 | 6.53% | 7 | 2.68% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | рейму |
13 | 6.53% | 4 | 1.53% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | TheHatashaFox |
11 | 5.53% | 21 | 8.05% | 0.52 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | SHRiKE |
10 | 5.03% | 3 | 1.15% | 3.33 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Сырок |
8 | 4.02% | 14 | 5.36% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Видж [Medic Main PRO] |
8 | 4.02% | 5 | 1.92% | 1.60 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | admiralpoxot' |
8 | 4.02% | 5 | 1.92% | 1.60 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | IIUFKo |
7 | 3.52% | 32 | 12.26% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ПЕРТУРАБО |
7 | 3.52% | 8 | 3.07% | 0.88 | 5 | 15.63% | 0.71 | |||
| 11 | Шаурма |
7 | 3.52% | 4 | 1.53% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ♂YaroSlave♂ |
7 | 3.52% | 2 | 0.77% | 3.50 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.86 | |||
| 13 | Jaune Makleine |
6 | 3.02% | 21 | 8.05% | 0.29 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | Gugini |
6 | 3.02% | 9 | 3.45% | 0.67 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | [KиRпи4Nый $Rа/\ьNIK] |
5 | 2.51% | 5 | 1.92% | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Machina

Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Natascha
Backburner
Black Box
Bushwacka
Original
High Noon
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Iron Bomber
Shotgun (Pyro)
Rescue Ranger
Quickiebomb Launcher
Conscientious Objector
Holiday Punch
Deflected rocket
Stickybomb Launcher
Grenade Launcher
TheHatashaFox
Gugini